Blaskova Zdena - results at the ITTF tournaments

Blaskova Zdena (player profile)

2020 ITTF Challenge Spanish Open ITTF rankings: 235
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Rating of opponent: 225
989
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Rating of opponent: 2825
1000
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Rating of opponent: 2465
1256
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Monfardini Gaia
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Rating of opponent: 2170
Δ 1935
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Kuo Chia-Yun
Rating of opponent: 255
Δ 20
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: 64
Rating of opponent: 340
Δ 105
Score: 0:4
Video

2019 ITTF Challenge, Polish Open ITTF rankings: 0
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap:
+ Petrovova Nikita 64
Rating of opponent: 867
1766
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap:
+ Petrovova Nikita 32
Rating of opponent: 2045
1690
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap:
+ Petrovova Nikita 16
Rating of opponent: 440
330
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap:
+ Petrovova Nikita 16
Rating of opponent: 4049
3230
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Garcia Ana
Rating of opponent: 1430
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ma Wenting
Rating of opponent: 1420
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Paranang Orawan
Rating of opponent: 2425
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kuai Man
Rating of opponent: 440
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video

2019 European Youth Championships ITTF rankings: 0
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Rating of opponent: 8
23
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Rating of opponent: 770
980
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Rating of opponent: 876
2207
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap:
+ Ursu Vladislav 64
Rating of opponent: 881
120
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap:
+ Ursu Vladislav 32
Rating of opponent: 180
8
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 2
Rating of opponent: 1724
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Klee Sophia
Rating of opponent: 1670
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yilmaz Ozge
Rating of opponent: 2240
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Harac Ece
Rating of opponent: 85
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 16
Rating of opponent: 150
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Paulin Lea
Rating of opponent: 85
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 8
Rating of opponent: 598
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 4
Rating of opponent: 2207
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 4
Rating of opponent: 3931
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lutz Camille
Rating of opponent: 340
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cok Isa
Rating of opponent: 170
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 64
Rating of opponent: 1288
Δ --
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Harac Ece
Rating of opponent: 85
Δ --
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 16
Rating of opponent: 1568
Δ --
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Laurenti Jamila
Rating of opponent: 1409
Δ --
Score: 3:4
Video

2019 ITTF Junior Circuit Premium, Polish Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 1779
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Rating of opponent: 1165
1018
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Rating of opponent: 8
23
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Rating of opponent: 516
811
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Rating of opponent: 743
293
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Uritu Denisa
Rating of opponent: 1018
Δ -761
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Harac Ece
Rating of opponent: 85
Δ -1694
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap: 8
Rating of opponent: 293
Δ -1486
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jackowska Julia
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap: 3
Rating of opponent: 105
Δ -1674
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap: 3
Rating of opponent: 120
Δ -1659
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap: 8
Rating of opponent: 293
Δ -1486
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Wegrzyn Anna
Rating of opponent: 743
Δ -1036
Score: 3:0
Video

2019 ITTF Junior Circuit Premium, French Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 1779
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Rating of opponent: --
150
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Rating of opponent: 1128
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Rating of opponent: 1425
180
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Tsutsui Yuki
Rating of opponent: 940
Δ -839
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sow Awa
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Payet Denise
Rating of opponent: 905
Δ -874
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cok Isa
Rating of opponent: 1425
Δ -354
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lutz Camille
Rating of opponent: 1435
Δ -344
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Poncin Julie
Rating of opponent: 120
Δ -1659
Score: 3:0
Video

2019 ITTF Junior Circuit Premium, Italian Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 1779
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Rating of opponent: 425
13
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Rating of opponent: 706
1724
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Rating of opponent: 330
1492
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Rating of opponent: 23
989
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 64
Rating of opponent: 337
Δ -1442
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Klee Sophia
Rating of opponent: 1670
Δ -109
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ender Sarah
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Uritu Denisa
Rating of opponent: 1018
Δ -761
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Rating of opponent: 1165
Δ -614
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pennec Julie
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 3
Rating of opponent: 180
Δ -1599
Score: 3:1
Video

2019 ITTF Junior Circuit Premium, Czech Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 1779
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap:
+ Zaderova Linda 32
Rating of opponent: 120
--
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap:
+ Zaderova Linda 16
Rating of opponent: 751
316
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 64
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Wegrzyn Anna
Rating of opponent: 751
Δ -1028
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Pavade Prithika
Rating of opponent: 1553
Δ -226
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lutz Camille
Rating of opponent: 1435
Δ -344
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 16
Rating of opponent: 706
Δ -1073
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Rating of opponent: 1196
Δ -583
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Rating of opponent: 156
Δ -1623
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 2
Rating of opponent: 150
Δ -1629
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Labosova Ema
Rating of opponent: 558
Δ -1221
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pekova Zuzana
Rating of opponent: 1100
Δ -679
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Akae Kaho
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video

2018 European Youth Top 10 ITTF rankings: 1779
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 09.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gauthier Lucie
Rating of opponent: 15
Δ -1764
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 09.09.2018
Etap: 2
Rating of opponent: 997
Δ -782
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 09.09.2018
Etap: 3
Rating of opponent: 1724
Δ -55
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 09.09.2018
Etap: 4
Opponent: Wegrzyn Anna
Rating of opponent: 774
Δ -1005
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 09.09.2018
Etap: 5
Opponent: Surjan Sabina
Rating of opponent: 398
Δ -1381
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 09.09.2018
Etap: 6
Opponent: Plaian Tania
Rating of opponent: 1799
Δ 20
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 09.09.2018
Etap: 7
Opponent: Pavlovic Andrea
Rating of opponent: 150
Δ -1629
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 09.09.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Jokic Tijana
Rating of opponent: 68
Δ -1711
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 09.09.2018
Etap: 9
Opponent: Silva Celia
Rating of opponent: 13
Δ -1766
Score: 4:1
Video

2018 European Youth Championships ITTF rankings: 1779
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap:
+ Laurenti Jamila 64
Rating of opponent: 1193
337
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap:
+ Laurenti Jamila 32
Rating of opponent: 1235
23
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap:
+ Laurenti Jamila 16
Rating of opponent: 1799
1724
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap:
+ Bako Radim 64
Rating of opponent: 604
25
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 64
Rating of opponent: 551
Δ -1228
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Mostafavi Leili
Rating of opponent: 31
Δ -1748
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 16
Rating of opponent: 1724
Δ -55
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 1
Rating of opponent: 183
Δ -1596
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Skattet Rikke
Rating of opponent: 445
Δ -1334
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 2
Rating of opponent: 492
Δ -1287
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chen Xingtai
Rating of opponent: 1145
Δ -634
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 1
Rating of opponent: 1407
Δ -372
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Plaian Tania
Rating of opponent: 1799
Δ 20
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Barani Arianna
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Laurenti Jamila
Rating of opponent: 1141
Δ -638
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kisel Darya
Rating of opponent: 23
Δ -1756
Score: 2:3
Video

2018 European U21 Championships ITTF rankings: 1779
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap:
+ Cechova Katerina 32
Rating of opponent: 970
1869
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 1
Rating of opponent: 250
Δ -1529
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 2
Rating of opponent: 1138
Δ -641
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Laurenti Jamila
Rating of opponent: 758
Δ -1021
Score: 0:4
Video