Onderka Frantisek - results at the ITTF tournaments

Onderka Frantisek (player profile)

2020 ITTF Junior Circuit Premium Czech Junior & Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 135
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap:
+ Skala Radek 32
Rating of opponent: 289
8
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap:
+ Skala Radek 16
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap:
+ Skala Radek 8
Rating of opponent: --
685
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Radulovic Filip
Rating of opponent: 271
Δ 136
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lum Nicholas
Rating of opponent: 20
Δ -115
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: 16
Rating of opponent: 657
Δ 522
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Chang Yu-An
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Rating of opponent: 331
Δ 196
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: 8
Opponent: Kaburkin Maksim
Rating of opponent: 90
Δ -45
Score: 0:3
Video

2019 ITTF World Tour, Czech Open ITTF rankings: 135
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 25.08.2019
Etap: 256
Rating of opponent: 1263
Δ 1128
Score: 1:4
Video

2019 European Youth Championships ITTF rankings: 765
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap:
+ Skala Radek 64
Rating of opponent: 809
881
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap:
+ Skala Radek 32
Rating of opponent: 225
65
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap:
+ Chen Sofia Lu 128
Rating of opponent: 180
8
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Colle Tom
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tok Bilal Selim
Rating of opponent: 430
Δ -335
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yilmaz Tugay
Rating of opponent: 636
Δ -129
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Trtnik Rok
Rating of opponent: 8
Δ -757
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 12
Rating of opponent: 582
Δ -183
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Rossi Carlo
Rating of opponent: 280
Δ -485
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ursu Vladislav
Rating of opponent: 225
Δ -540
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Titov Danila
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 128
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Friis Martin
Rating of opponent: 195
Δ -570
Score: 3:4
Video

2019 ITTF Junior Circuit Premium, French Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 765
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap:
+ Skala Radek 64
Rating of opponent: 634
468
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Claude Ethan
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hennig Sven
Rating of opponent: 786
Δ 21
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Klajber Adam
Rating of opponent: 604
Δ -161
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lebrun Alexis
Rating of opponent: 468
Δ -297
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 64
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Izumrudov Denis
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tauler Norbert
Rating of opponent: 271
Δ -494
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 8
Rating of opponent: 634
Δ -131
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Torres Jabdiel
Rating of opponent: 126
Δ -639
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Temirlan
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 3
Rating of opponent: 210
Δ -555
Score: 2:3
Video

2019 ITTF Junior Circuit Premium, Italian Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 765
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap:
+ Stalzer Adam 32
Rating of opponent: 700
110
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap:
+ Stalzer Adam 64
Rating of opponent: 289
241
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap:
+ Stalzer Adam 16
Rating of opponent: 881
809
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Zheng Dorian
Rating of opponent: 150
Δ -615
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 64
Rating of opponent: 126
Δ -639
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bekir Eren
Rating of opponent: 283
Δ -482
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Osiro Pedro
Rating of opponent: 120
Δ -645
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hardmeier Elias
Rating of opponent: 451
Δ -314
Score: 0:3
Video

2019 ITTF Junior Circuit Premium, Czech Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 765
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap:
+ Skala Radek 32
Rating of opponent: 8
8
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap:
+ Skala Radek 64
Rating of opponent: 539
--
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap:
+ Skala Radek 16
Rating of opponent: 386
604
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap:
+ Skala Radek 8
Rating of opponent: 16
492
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap:
+ Skala Radek 4
Rating of opponent: 8
429
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bessa David
Rating of opponent: 539
Δ -226
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Radulovic Filip
Rating of opponent: 150
Δ -615
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Israeli Tal
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Kosolosky Olav
Rating of opponent: 203
Δ -562
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bekir Eren
Rating of opponent: 283
Δ -482
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Klajber Adam
Rating of opponent: 604
Δ -161
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Delincak Filip
Rating of opponent: 386
Δ -379
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cozmolici Felix
Rating of opponent: 469
Δ -296
Score: 3:0
Video

2018 Portugal Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 765
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 30.11.2018
Etap:
+ Bako Radim 8
Rating of opponent: 20
1230
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 30.11.2018
Etap:
+ Bako Radim 32
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 30.11.2018
Etap:
+ Bako Radim 16
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 30.11.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ban Ivor
Rating of opponent: 16
Δ -749
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 30.11.2018
Etap: 1
Rating of opponent: 90
Δ -675
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 30.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Larsson Lee
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Nunez Miguel
Rating of opponent: 8
Δ -757
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 30.11.2018
Etap: 2
Rating of opponent: 697
Δ -68
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Magalhaes Jose
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 30.11.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Siraj Shayan
Rating of opponent: 663
Δ -102
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 30.11.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Smith James
Rating of opponent: 391
Δ -374
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2018
Etap: 4
Opponent: Gutierrez Marc
Rating of opponent: 173
Δ -592
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 30.11.2018
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lillo Alberto
Rating of opponent: 8
Δ -757
Score: 2:3
Video

2018 Hungarian Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 765
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap:
+ Skala Radek 64
Rating of opponent: 461
488
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap:
+ Skala Radek 32
Rating of opponent: 8
959
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap:
+ Skala Radek 16
Rating of opponent: 180
413
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap:
+ Skala Radek 8
Rating of opponent: 700
496
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap:
+ Skala Radek 4
Rating of opponent: 976
--
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pach Kamil
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Rodrigues Marco
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Andersson David
Rating of opponent: 90
Δ -675
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 128
Opponent: Tok Bilal Selim
Rating of opponent: 430
Δ -335
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 64
Rating of opponent: 959
Δ 194
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hardmeier Elias
Rating of opponent: 451
Δ -314
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Osiro Pedro
Rating of opponent: 120
Δ -645
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Grebnev Maksim
Rating of opponent: 90
Δ -675
Score: 0:3
Video

2018 Croatia Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 765
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap:
+ Skala Radek 64
Rating of opponent: 597
--
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap:
+ Skala Radek 32
Rating of opponent: 900
23
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Iacob Bogdan
Rating of opponent: 218
Δ -547
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 2
Rating of opponent: 383
Δ -382
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Song Baifu
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 128
Opponent: Chen Jun-Ting
Rating of opponent: 883
Δ 118
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 32
Rating of opponent: 383
Δ -382
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 64
Rating of opponent: 8
Δ -757
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ban Ivor
Rating of opponent: 16
Δ -749
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 3
Rating of opponent: 8
Δ -757
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 3
Rating of opponent: 429
Δ -336
Score: 2:3
Video

2018 European Youth Championships ITTF rankings: 765
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap:
+ Ilcikova Anezka 128
Rating of opponent: 456
--
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap:
+ Skala Radek 64
Rating of opponent: 1190
866
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap:
+ Ilcikova Anezka 64
Rating of opponent: 445
223
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 128
Rating of opponent: 8
Δ -757
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 64
Rating of opponent: 1445
Δ 680
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Meng Fanbo
Rating of opponent: 1102
Δ 337
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Andras Csaba
Rating of opponent: 165
Δ -600
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Katsman Lev
Rating of opponent: 286
Δ -479
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Da Silva Samuel
Rating of opponent: 881
Δ 116
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Rembert Bastien
Rating of opponent: 699
Δ -66
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 4
Opponent: Orac Daniel
Rating of opponent: 180
Δ -585
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 8
Rating of opponent: 8
Δ -757
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hardmeier Elias
Rating of opponent: 451
Δ -314
Score: 2:3
Video