Cosic Dora - results at the ITTF tournaments

Cosic Dora (player profile)

2020 ITTF Junior Circuit Premium Czech Junior & Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 12
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap:
+ Ilic Zara 64
Rating of opponent: --
1183
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap:
+ Ungvari Evelyn 32
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Lin Chien-Ying
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Rating of opponent: 145
Δ 133
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Burgos Brianna
Rating of opponent: 3
Δ -9
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: 64
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Aoki Sachi
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video

2019 ITTF-European Championships ITTF rankings: 12
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lung Lisa
Rating of opponent: 2901
Δ 2889
Score: 0:3
Video

2019 European Youth Championships ITTF rankings: 0
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap:
+ Zlotrg Ajna 2
Rating of opponent: 1
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap:
+ Zlotrg Ajna 3
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap:
+ Zlotrg Ajna 3
Rating of opponent: --
274
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap:
+ Zlotrg Ajna --
Rating of opponent: 150
--
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap:
+ Zlotrg Ajna --
Rating of opponent: 1
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap:
+ Zlotrg Ajna --
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap:
+ Zlotrg Ajna 4
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap:
+ Zlotrg Ajna 2
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap:
+ Loncarevic Hanna 64
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap:
+ Loncarevic Hanna 32
Rating of opponent: --
1183
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap:
+ Pejic Dario 128
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap:
+ Pejic Dario 64
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Darmanin Sabine
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 3
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hovden Hannah
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 3
Rating of opponent: 274
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 3
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Johansson Nina
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Baasan Nomin
Rating of opponent: 150
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Cardew Harriet
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Davidov Elinor
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Bren Margaret
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Piquard Emilie
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 4
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hoogeveen Fleur
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 128
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 64
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Voronina Vlada
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 0:4
Video

2019 ITTF Junior Circuit Premium, Belgium Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 0
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap:
+ Burgos Brianna 64
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap:
+ Brzyska Anna 2
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap:
+ Soderlund Elvira 64
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap:
+ Brzyska Anna 3
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap:
+ Soderlund Elvira 32
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap:
+ Soderlund Elvira 16
Rating of opponent: --
1544
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Garcia Nerea
Rating of opponent: 8
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kose Cigdem
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Huang Yingqi
Rating of opponent: 330
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Volkava Vera
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Voronina Vlada
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yeh Yi-Tian
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 2
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Liu Crystal
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 64
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video

2019 ITTF Junior Circuit Premium, French Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 0
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap:
+ Sow Awa 64
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap:
+ Sow Awa 32
Rating of opponent: 928
1277
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Rating of opponent: 134
--
Δ --
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Rating of opponent: 23
931
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 2
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zaderova Linda
Rating of opponent: 15
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cordero Lucia
Rating of opponent: 1043
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Shiray Karina
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 16
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 8
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cui Kayleigh
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Arapovic Hana
Rating of opponent: 23
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Shiray Karina
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 2
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Patel Anaya
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video

2019 ITTF Junior Circuit Premium, Italian Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 0
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap:
+ Lovric Ema 1
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap:
+ Lovric Ema 3
Rating of opponent: 23
--
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap:
+ Lovric Ema 32
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 3
Rating of opponent: 1032
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Arapovic Hana
Rating of opponent: 23
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: D'ercole Teresa
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Hursey Anna
Rating of opponent: 180
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video

2019 ITTF Junior Circuit Premium, Czech Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 0
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap:
+ Biogradlic Dzana 64
Rating of opponent: --
156
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Rating of opponent: 3
--
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap:
+ Biogradlic Dzana 32
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap:
+ Biogradlic Dzana 16
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Rating of opponent: 928
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hansson Matilda
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Slautina Arina
Rating of opponent: 1494
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Brzyska Anna
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Burgos Brianna
Rating of opponent: 3
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 3
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Volkava Vera
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Devos Sara
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Shirayama Ami
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video

2018 Hungarian Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 0
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap:
+ Biogradlic Dzana 64
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap:
+ Biogradlic Dzana 32
Rating of opponent: --
931
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ser Lin Qian
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tanacs Nora
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tsai Pei-Rung
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ungvari Evelyn
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Adam Flora
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 64
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video

2018 European Youth Championships ITTF rankings: 0
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap:
+ Gnjatic Marija 1
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap:
+ Gnjatic Marija 2
Rating of opponent: 989
1120
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap:
+ Gnjatic Marija 3
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap:
+ Gnjatic Marija 1
Rating of opponent: 1
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap:
+ Gnjatic Marija 3
Rating of opponent: --
8
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap:
+ Gnjatic Marija 4
Rating of opponent: 183
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap:
+ Gnjatic Marija 2
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap:
+ Biogradlic Dzana 32
Rating of opponent: 30
1027
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap:
+ Biogradlic Dzana 64
Rating of opponent: 1032
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Rating of opponent: 416
1869
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 128
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 64
Rating of opponent: 1161
Δ --
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chan Ruby
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wong Jasmin
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fotiadou Chrysi
Rating of opponent: 359
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tullii Nina
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cutajar Anthea
Rating of opponent: 1
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sanchez Yanira
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sastre Eugenia
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 4
Opponent: Melke Rezija
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 4
Opponent: Musajeva Sabina
Rating of opponent: 183
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Earley Sophie
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video

2018 Opatija Milenij Open ITTF rankings: 0
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 08.04.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Smailji Sena
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.04.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chan Ruby
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.04.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Caiani Isotta
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.04.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Wong Jasmin
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video