Sommerova Helena - results at the ITTF tournaments

Sommerova Helena (player profile)

2020 ITTF Junior Circuit Premium Czech Junior & Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 1028
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap:
+ Bartova Tereza 32
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap:
+ Bartova Tereza 16
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Caragea Claudia
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Arlia Nicole
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Hudak Dorina
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Tokic Sara
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: 8
Opponent: Ungvari Evelyn
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: 8
Opponent: Mei Rosu Bianca
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: 4
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: 4
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: 2
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Cincurova Ema
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: 16
Rating of opponent: 145
Δ -883
Score: 2:3
Video

2019 European Youth Championships ITTF rankings: 1028
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap:
+ Hanakova Nela 1
Rating of opponent: 170
1032
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap:
+ Hanakova Nela 2
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap:
+ Hanakova Nela 3
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap:
+ Hanakova Nela 16
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap:
+ Bartova Tereza 8
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap:
+ Hursey Anna 32
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap:
+ Hursey Anna 16
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap:
+ Kveton Ondrej 64
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap:
+ Kveton Ondrej 32
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Rating of opponent: 1032
Δ 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Arapovic Hana
Rating of opponent: 170
Δ -858
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 2
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 3
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kaufmann Annett
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Cincurova Ema
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 16
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Demir Feyza
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 8
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 64
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Santos Patricia
Rating of opponent: 25
Δ -1003
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 16
Rating of opponent: 989
Δ -39
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Pavade Prithika
Rating of opponent: 170
Δ -858
Score: 0:4
Video

2019 ITTF Junior Circuit Premium, Polish Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 1028
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap:
+ Bartova Tereza 1
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap:
+ Bartova Tereza 2
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap:
+ Bartova Tereza 3
Rating of opponent: 872
--
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap:
+ Bartova Tereza 32
Rating of opponent: --
796
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap:
+ Bartova Tereza 16
Rating of opponent: 872
--
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap: 1
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap: 1
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap: 2
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kubiak Anna
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap: 3
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Skuba Emilia
Rating of opponent: 971
Δ -57
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap: 2
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Karaca Zeynep
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap: 16
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video

2019 ITTF Junior Circuit, Spanish Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 1028
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap:
+ Parizkova Monika 16
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 2
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Volentics Anna
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Adamik Csenge
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Liu Ru-Yun
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pinto Matilde
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 2
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 3
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 16
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Rau Sarah
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 4
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Voronina Vlada
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video

2019 ITTF Junior Circuit Premium, Italian Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 1028
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap:
+ Bartova Tereza 1
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap:
+ Bartova Tereza 3
Rating of opponent: 1133
1869
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap:
+ Bartova Tereza 32
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap:
+ Bartova Tereza 16
Rating of opponent: 23
989
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Volkava Vera
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 3
Rating of opponent: 1133
Δ 105
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Chen Yi
Rating of opponent: 330
Δ -698
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Arlia Nicole
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Vasilenka Darya
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video

2019 ITTF Junior Circuit Premium, Czech Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 1028
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Rating of opponent: 1425
822
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap:
+ Bartova Tereza 1
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap:
+ Bartova Tereza 2
Rating of opponent: --
931
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap:
+ Bartova Tereza 3
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap:
+ Bartova Tereza 32
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: W
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap:
+ Bartova Tereza 16
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zaharia Elena
Rating of opponent: 1869
Δ 841
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Farei Maryam
Rating of opponent: 936
Δ -92
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 3
Rating of opponent: 822
Δ -206
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Goi Rui Xuan
Rating of opponent: 406
Δ -622
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Segula Kiara
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Balogh Kira
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 2
Rating of opponent: 931
Δ -97
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 3
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Shinohara Yura
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video

2018 Hungarian Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 1028
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap:
+ Hanakova Nela 1
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap:
+ Hanakova Nela 2
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap:
+ Hanakova Nela 3
Rating of opponent: --
931
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap:
+ Hanakova Nela 16
Rating of opponent: 23
989
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap:
+ Hanakova Nela 32
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Volkava Vera
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 2
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Adamik Csenge
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 3
Rating of opponent: 931
Δ -97
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Badawy Farida
Rating of opponent: 918
Δ -110
Score: 0:3
Video

2018 Slovak Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 1028
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 04.11.2018
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2018
Rating of opponent: --
120
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2018
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2018
Etap: 3
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 04.11.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Rogove Millie
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Grigoreva Daria
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 04.11.2018
Etap: 2
Rating of opponent: 120
Δ -908
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2018
Etap: 32
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 04.11.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Xu Yi
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video

2018 Croatia Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 1028
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap:
+ Hanakova Nela 1
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap:
+ Hanakova Nela 2
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap:
+ Hanakova Nela 3
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap:
+ Hanakova Nela 32
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zlotrg Ajna
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Rau Sarah
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kaufmann Annett
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Striga Ivona
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Xie Jiatong
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Kuai Man
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 32
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Hansson Matilda
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 64
Opponent: Kaluzny Laura
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video

2018 European Youth Championships ITTF rankings: 1028
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap:
+ Zaderova Linda 1
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Rating of opponent: 30
1027
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap:
+ Zaderova Linda 3
Rating of opponent: 931
--
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap:
+ Zaderova Linda 4
Rating of opponent: --
931
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap:
+ Zaderova Linda 1
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap:
+ Zaderova Linda 16
Rating of opponent: --
1670
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap:
+ Zaderova Linda 8
Rating of opponent: 841
--
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap:
+ Kveton Ondrej 128
Rating of opponent: --
216
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Rating of opponent: 120
--
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Rating of opponent: --
25
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 128
Opponent: Kadis Nusa
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Brinza Natalia
Rating of opponent: 150
Δ -878
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 64
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nikolova Dimana
Rating of opponent: 361
Δ -667
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 3
Rating of opponent: 931
Δ -97
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 4
Rating of opponent: 931
Δ -97
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Klee Sophia
Rating of opponent: 1670
Δ 642
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Inal Simge
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Demir Feyza
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 8
Rating of opponent: 841
Δ -187
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 16
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video