Yokoi Sakura - results at the ITTF tournaments

Yokoi Sakura (player profile)

2021 WTT Middle East Hub - WTT Star Contender ITTF rankings: 490
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 13.03.2021
Etap:
+ Odo Satsuki 16
Rating of opponent: 3091
6182
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.03.2021
Etap:
+ Odo Satsuki 8
Rating of opponent: 5093
3481
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.03.2021
Etap:
+ Odo Satsuki 4
Rating of opponent: 2403
6468
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 13.03.2021
Etap: 64
Opponent: Akula Sreeja
Rating of opponent: 1778
Δ 1288
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.03.2021
Etap: 32
Rating of opponent: 389
Δ -101
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.03.2021
Etap: 16
Opponent: Shin Yubin
Rating of opponent: 2403
Δ 1913
Score: 1:3
Video

2021 WTT Middle East Hub - WTT Contender ITTF rankings: 688
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 06.03.2021
Etap:
+ Odo Satsuki 16
Rating of opponent: 6895
5530
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.03.2021
Etap: 64
Rating of opponent: 3250
Δ 2562
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.03.2021
Etap: 32
Opponent: Matelova Hana
Rating of opponent: 5450
Δ 4762
Score: 1:3
Video

2020 ITTF Challenge Polish Open ITTF rankings: 0
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Szymczak Julia
Rating of opponent: 340
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Gauthier Lucie
Rating of opponent: 425
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Rating of opponent: 845
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Slazak Julia
Rating of opponent: 617
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video

2020 ITTF World Tour Platinum Qatar Open ITTF rankings: 0
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 128
Rating of opponent: 1310
Δ --
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 64
Rating of opponent: 7260
Δ --
Score: 2:4
Video

2019 ITTF Junior Circuit Golden, Hong Kong Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 0
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap:
+ Akae Kaho 16
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap:
+ Akae Kaho 8
Rating of opponent: 1467
350
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap:
+ Akae Kaho 4
Rating of opponent: 365
280
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Luk Sze Yu
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Tung Faith
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 4
Rating of opponent: 85
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fung Wai Chu
Rating of opponent: 1802
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Zaza Hend
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Hu Faith
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Chau Wing Sze
Rating of opponent: 440
Δ --
Score: 2:4
Video

2019 ITTF Junior Circuit Golden, China Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 0
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap:
+ Akae Kaho 2
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap:
+ Akae Kaho 3
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap:
+ Akae Kaho 2
Rating of opponent: 540
330
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bakhyt Anel
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 3
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wu Yangchen
Rating of opponent: 330
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Liu Sijia
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Koh Jia Qi
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Leng Yutong
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Xu Yi
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Moyland Sally
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Sung Joanna
Rating of opponent: 65
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Leng Yutong
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Xu Yi
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Yang Yiyun
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Chen Tsai-Ni
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Chen Yi
Rating of opponent: 330
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video

2019 ITTF Junior Circuit Premium, Polish Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 0
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap:
+ Shirayama Ami 32
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap:
+ Shirayama Ami 16
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap:
+ Shirayama Ami 8
Rating of opponent: 1779
1724
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap:
+ Shirayama Ami 32
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap:
+ Shirayama Ami 16
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap:
+ Shirayama Ami 8
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap:
+ Shirayama Ami 4
Rating of opponent: 150
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap:
+ Shirayama Ami 2
Rating of opponent: 1133
1869
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Dari Helga
Rating of opponent: 1267
Δ --
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Zaharia Elena
Rating of opponent: 1869
Δ --
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Wegrzyn Anna
Rating of opponent: 743
Δ --
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap: 4
Rating of opponent: 1724
Δ --
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap: 2
Rating of opponent: 293
Δ --
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap: 1
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap: 2
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Labosova Ema
Rating of opponent: 685
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap: 8
Rating of opponent: 105
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap: 4
Rating of opponent: 1407
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap: 4
Rating of opponent: 1724
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap: 2
Rating of opponent: 1165
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Plaian Tania
Rating of opponent: 1799
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Devos Sara
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap: 16
Rating of opponent: 1133
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap: 8
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Shirayama Ami
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zaharia Elena
Rating of opponent: 1869
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video

2019 ITTF Junior Circuit Premium, French Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 0
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap:
+ Akae Kaho 32
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap:
+ Akae Kaho 16
Rating of opponent: 928
1277
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap:
+ Akae Kaho 4
Rating of opponent: 1206
900
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap:
+ Akae Kaho 8
Rating of opponent: 1435
1553
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap:
+ Akae Kaho 16
Rating of opponent: 359
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap:
+ Akae Kaho 4
Rating of opponent: 23
989
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap:
+ Akae Kaho 8
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap:
+ Akae Kaho 2
Rating of opponent: 1553
1869
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sow Awa
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Voronina Vlada
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 2
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 16
Rating of opponent: 1724
Δ --
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 32
Rating of opponent: 1196
Δ --
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Wang Amy
Rating of opponent: 1206
Δ --
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chapet Marie
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 3
Rating of opponent: 150
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 3
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 4
Rating of opponent: 1568
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 2
Rating of opponent: 872
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kaim Laura
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rus Irina
Rating of opponent: 345
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Griesel Mia
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pavade Prithika
Rating of opponent: 1553
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ungvari Evelyn
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 8
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Akae Kaho
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video

2019 ITTF Junior Circuit, Swedish Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 0
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap:
+ Shirayama Ami 32
Rating of opponent: 15
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap:
+ Shirayama Ami 16
Rating of opponent: 1435
1553
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Voronina Vlada
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Smargiassi Gaia
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Harimoto Miwa
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Akae Kaho
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Roose Alma
Rating of opponent: 15
Δ --
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Shu Linda
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ser Lin Qian
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Goda Hana
Rating of opponent: 586
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Shirayama Ami
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Akae Kaho
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Tan Emily
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Hursey Anna
Rating of opponent: 180
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video

2019 ITTF Junior Circuit Premium, Czech Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 0
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap:
+ Shirayama Ami 64
Rating of opponent: --
345
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap:
+ Shirayama Ami 32
Rating of opponent: 1736
150
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap:
+ Shirayama Ami 16
Rating of opponent: 1425
822
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap:
+ Shirayama Ami 8
Rating of opponent: 150
25
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap:
+ Shirayama Ami 4
Rating of opponent: 1165
1869
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap:
+ Shirayama Ami 2
Rating of opponent: 1435
1553
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap:
+ Shirayama Ami 32
Rating of opponent: --
150
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap:
+ Shirayama Ami 16
Rating of opponent: --
1028
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap:
+ Shirayama Ami 8
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap:
+ Shirayama Ami 4
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vasilenka Darya
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Arapovic Hana
Rating of opponent: 23
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 3
Rating of opponent: 1165
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Martins Raquel
Rating of opponent: 425
Δ --
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Nakamori Honami
Rating of opponent: 225
Δ --
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 32
Rating of opponent: 150
Δ --
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 16
Rating of opponent: 316
Δ --
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Skattet Rikke
Rating of opponent: 445
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Harkai Blazka
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Balogh Kira
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 3
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 4
Rating of opponent: 1736
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 2
Rating of opponent: 8
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 64
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Hursey Anna
Rating of opponent: 180
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Lutz Charlotte
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Zhou Jingyi
Rating of opponent: 1255
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Akae Kaho
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video