Samokhin Aleksei - results at the ITTF tournaments

Samokhin Aleksei (player profile)


2021 WTT Youth Star Contenders ITTF rankings: 0
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Etap:
+ Alfredsson Isak 16
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap:
+ Alfredsson Isak 8
Rating of opponent: 54
230
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Hsayri Chadi
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Mustapha Musa
Rating of opponent: 51
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Samuel Arpas
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 8
Rating of opponent: 100
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video

2021 WTT Contenders ITTF rankings: 0
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Lebeda Matyas
Rating of opponent: 250
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Islamovic Tin
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lleyton Ullmann
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Vitorski Daniil
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Prohaska Manuel
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Flavien Coton
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video

2020 ITTF Junior Circuit Premium Czech Junior & Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 0
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Etap:
+ Perfilyev Alexey 32
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Borna Petek
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Michna Dawid
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Nicholas Lum
Rating of opponent: 20
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Gawlas Michal
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Mykyta Zavada
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video

2019 ITTF Junior Circuit Premium, Belgium Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 0
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap:
+ Vinogradov Roman 32
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gevers Per
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Oprea Luca
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Podar Robert
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Tan Nicholas
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 4
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Orlov Serafim
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lerat Nolan
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tan Nicholas
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Monteiro Silas
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Skotnica Martin
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video

2019 ITTF Junior Circuit, Swedish Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 0
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Brunzell Kevin
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hunter Joseph
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Sora Matsushima
Rating of opponent: 15
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Stepan Brhel
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Alestedt Peter
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Nandan Naresh
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 32
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Nandan Naresh
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video

2018 Russian Cadet and Hopes Open in memoriam of Nikolay Nikitin ITTF rankings: 0
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 9 Dec 2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Tcydenov Aiur
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 9 Dec 2018
Etap: 16
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 9 Dec 2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lobovikov Artem
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 9 Dec 2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tikhonov Evgeny
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 9 Dec 2018
Etap: 1
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 9 Dec 2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Golaev Ilkham
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 9 Dec 2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kaverin Evgenii
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 9 Dec 2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Rybakov Nikita
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 9 Dec 2018
Etap: 4
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video

2018 Belgium Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 0
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Etap:
+ Bruskov Sergei 1
Rating of opponent: 539
--
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Alessi Massart
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: David Bessa
Rating of opponent: 539
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Wantz Gene
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video

2018 Swedish Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 0
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Etap: 1
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sam Khosravi
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Larsson Dennis
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 64
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Mahajan Mudit
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: David Bjorkryd
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Daniel Berzosa
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Larsson Dennis
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pullinen Leonid
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video