Harimoto Miwa - results at the ITTF tournaments

Harimoto Miwa (player profile)

2020 ITTF Junior Circuit Swedish Junior & Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 0
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap:
+ Aoki Sachi 64
Opponent:
--
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: W
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap:
+ Aoki Sachi 32
Rating of opponent: --
888
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap:
+ Aoki Sachi 16
Rating of opponent: --
1183
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap:
+ Aoki Sachi 8
Rating of opponent: --
130
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap:
+ Aoki Sachi 4
Rating of opponent: 757
350
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap:
+ Aoki Sachi 2
Rating of opponent: 215
--
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: 32
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: 16
Opponent: Saini Suhana
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: 8
Opponent: Kaufmann Annett
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: 4
Opponent: Pavade Prithika
Rating of opponent: 640
Δ --
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Robbes Jeanne
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: 16
Opponent: Panfilova Maria
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: 8
Opponent: Saini Suhana
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: 4
Opponent: Zhou Jingyi
Rating of opponent: 130
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hursey Anna
Rating of opponent: 323
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video

2020 ITTF Junior Circuit Premium Czech Junior & Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 0
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap:
+ Aoki Sachi 64
Rating of opponent: 344
353
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap:
+ Aoki Sachi 32
Rating of opponent: 3
1
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap:
+ Aoki Sachi 16
Rating of opponent: 340
1267
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap:
+ Aoki Sachi 8
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap:
+ Aoki Sachi 32
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap:
+ Aoki Sachi 16
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap:
+ Aoki Sachi 8
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap:
+ Aoki Sachi 4
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap:
+ Aoki Sachi 2
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Vinczeova Laura
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Hanakova Nela
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Striga Ivona
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: 64
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: 32
Rating of opponent: 931
Δ --
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: 16
Opponent: Baasan Nomin
Rating of opponent: 270
Δ --
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: 8
Opponent: Laurenti Jamila
Rating of opponent: 1815
Δ --
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: 4
Opponent: Voronina Vlada
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: 2
Opponent: Slautina Arina
Rating of opponent: 1494
Δ --
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Ajdini Tereza
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Rating of opponent: 145
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Kisel Darya
Rating of opponent: 205
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: 8
Rating of opponent: 1165
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: 8
Opponent: Zaharia Elena
Rating of opponent: 220
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: 4
Opponent: Voronina Vlada
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: 4
Opponent: Slautina Arina
Rating of opponent: 1494
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Sastre Eugenia
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: 16
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: 8
Opponent: Hursey Anna
Rating of opponent: 323
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: 4
Opponent: Liao Ting-Yao
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lutz Charlotte
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video

2019 ITTF Junior Circuit Golden, Hong Kong Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 0
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap:
+ Aoki Sachi --
Rating of opponent: 1544
280
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap:
+ Aoki Sachi 2
Rating of opponent: 180
360
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap:
+ Ojio Haruna 16
Rating of opponent: --
126
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap:
+ Ojio Haruna 8
Rating of opponent: --
15
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap:
+ Ojio Haruna 4
Rating of opponent: 280
1544
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap:
+ Ojio Haruna 2
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Ke Tiffany
Rating of opponent: 126
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Chu Yi-Ching
Rating of opponent: 280
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Tsai Yun-En
Rating of opponent: 1544
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kong Tsz Lam
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Nayeong
Rating of opponent: 180
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lee Yeonhui
Rating of opponent: 360
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Kong Hoi Ching
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Zaza Hend
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Lee Yeonhui
Rating of opponent: 360
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 8
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Zhou Jingyi
Rating of opponent: 1255
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Nayeong
Rating of opponent: 180
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video

2019 ITTF Junior Circuit Golden, China Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 0
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap:
+ Mende Rin 1
Rating of opponent: 20
--
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap:
+ Mende Rin 3
Rating of opponent: 1544
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap:
+ Mende Rin 8
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap:
+ Mende Rin 4
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap:
+ Mende Rin 2
Rating of opponent: 330
--
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Nayeong
Rating of opponent: 20
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chen Tsai-Ni
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tsai Yun-En
Rating of opponent: 1544
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Ma Yat Sum
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 8
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Zhang Yunhan
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chen Yi
Rating of opponent: 330
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Choi Nahyun
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ser Lin Qian
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 2
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ma Yat Sum
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kang Minsun
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chen Xinyang
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Park Seongeun
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yeh Yi-Tian
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Wong Hoi Tung
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Saini Suhana
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Kim Minsong
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Lee Xin Ni
Rating of opponent: 3
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Wong Hoi Tung
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Wu Yangchen
Rating of opponent: 330
Δ --
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Saini Suhana
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Ding Zige
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Zhang Jinglei
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Akae Kaho
Rating of opponent: 225
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chen Yi
Rating of opponent: 330
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video

2019 ITTF Junior Circuit, Swedish Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 0
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap:
+ Akae Kaho 32
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap:
+ Akae Kaho 16
Rating of opponent: 3
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap:
+ Akae Kaho 4
Rating of opponent: 120
928
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap:
+ Akae Kaho 2
Rating of opponent: 225
1682
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap:
+ Akae Kaho 8
Rating of opponent: 120
15
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Yokoi Sakura
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Terekhova Zlata
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 32
Rating of opponent: 872
Δ --
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Wetzel Katarina
Rating of opponent: 1097
Δ --
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Klee Sophia
Rating of opponent: 1670
Δ --
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Ser Lin Qian
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Peters Anna
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Shu Linda
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chertova Anna
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Cui Kayleigh
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Tan Emily
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Giri Swathi
Rating of opponent: 946
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Akae Kaho
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Vasilenka Darya
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Kaufmann Annett
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hursey Anna
Rating of opponent: 180
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Rogove Millie
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video

2019 ITTF Junior Circuit Premium, Czech Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 0
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap:
+ Shinohara Yura 64
Rating of opponent: 120
1196
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap:
+ Shinohara Yura 32
Rating of opponent: 406
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap:
+ Shinohara Yura 16
Rating of opponent: 425
13
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap:
+ Shinohara Yura 8
Rating of opponent: 1799
1724
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap:
+ Shinohara Yura 2
Rating of opponent: 1133
1869
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap:
+ Shinohara Yura 3
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap:
+ Shinohara Yura 32
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap:
+ Shinohara Yura 16
Rating of opponent: --
1032
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap:
+ Shinohara Yura 8
Rating of opponent: 1133
1869
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap:
+ Shinohara Yura 4
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap:
+ Shinohara Yura 2
Rating of opponent: --
23
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Clement Grace
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ser Lin Qian
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chen Sofia Lu
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Richards Beth
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Wegrzyn Anna
Rating of opponent: 751
Δ --
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 2
Rating of opponent: 1133
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zaharia Elena
Rating of opponent: 1869
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Harelava Palina
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mobarek Lucie
Rating of opponent: 1183
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 3
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Volentics Anna
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Zaharia Elena
Rating of opponent: 1869
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 16
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Shinohara Yura
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Arapovic Hana
Rating of opponent: 23
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Akae Kaho
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video

2018 Chinese Taipei Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 0
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap:
+ Takamori Mao 1
Rating of opponent: --
8
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap:
+ Takamori Mao 2
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap:
+ Takamori Mao 3
Rating of opponent: 20
20
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap:
+ Takamori Mao 32
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tung Faith
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ke Tiffany
Rating of opponent: 8
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tsai Chi-Chen
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kim Nayeong
Rating of opponent: 20
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ng Wing Lam
Rating of opponent: 1467
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Goi Rui Xuan
Rating of opponent: 406
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wen Yu-Jung
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fang Ting-Li
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Heo Yeeun
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Choi Nahyun
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Chang Ju-Chia
Rating of opponent: 1584
Δ --
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Tsai Yu-Chin
Rating of opponent: 60
Δ --
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Tsai Pei-Rung
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ng Wing Lam
Rating of opponent: 1467
Δ --
Score: 4:0
Video

2018 China Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 0
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap:
+ Uesawa Anne 1
Rating of opponent: 20
636
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap:
+ Uesawa Anne 2
Rating of opponent: 1467
1309
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap:
+ Uesawa Anne 8
Rating of opponent: 1289
--
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap:
+ Uesawa Anne 4
Opponent: Kuai Man
Li Yuqi
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Quah Chermaine
Rating of opponent: 20
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hui Wai Phoebe
Rating of opponent: 1309
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ng Wing Lam
Rating of opponent: 1467
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chen Yi
Rating of opponent: 1696
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 8
Rating of opponent: 1289
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Vong Hui Ling
Rating of opponent: 670
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 1
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 4
Opponent: Chen Yi
Rating of opponent: 1696
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wu Yangchen
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Chen Yi
Rating of opponent: 1696
Δ --
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 4
Opponent: Uesawa Anne
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 2
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Liu Ru-Yun
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Fung Wai Chu
Rating of opponent: 1802
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gao Fan-Ti
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Cheng Pu-Syuan
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video