Ojio Yuna - results at the ITTF tournaments

Ojio Yuna (player profile)


ITTF World Youth Championships ITTF rankings: 115
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 3 Dec 2023
Etap:
+ Takamori Mao Final
Rating of opponent: 14
--
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 3 Dec 2023
Etap:
+ Watanabe Tamito Final
Rating of opponent: 24
15
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 3 Dec 2023
Etap:
+ Takamori Mao SemiFinal
Rating of opponent: --
8
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 3 Dec 2023
Etap:
+ Watanabe Tamito SemiFinal
Rating of opponent: 5
14
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 3 Dec 2023
Etap:
+ Takamori Mao QuarterFinal
Rating of opponent: 60
17
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 3 Dec 2023
Etap:
+ Watanabe Tamito QuarterFinal
Rating of opponent: 10
10
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 3 Dec 2023
Etap:
+ Takamori Mao R16
Rating of opponent: 5
6
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 3 Dec 2023
Etap:
+ Watanabe Tamito R16
Rating of opponent: 12
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 3 Dec 2023
Etap:
+ Watanabe Tamito R32
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 3 Dec 2023
Etap: Final
Opponent: Yoo Yerin
Rating of opponent: 60
Δ -55
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 3 Dec 2023
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Yan Yutong
Rating of opponent: 15
Δ -100
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 3 Dec 2023
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Peng Yu-Han
Rating of opponent: 10
Δ -105
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 3 Dec 2023
Etap: R16
Opponent: Berzosa Maria
Rating of opponent: 9
Δ -106
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 3 Dec 2023
Etap: R32
Opponent: Sanchi Candela
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 3 Dec 2023
Etap: Final
Opponent: Yan Yutong
Rating of opponent: 15
Δ -100
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 3 Dec 2023
Etap: Final
Opponent: Ding Yijie
Rating of opponent: 8
Δ -107
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 3 Dec 2023
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Choi Nahyun
Rating of opponent: 17
Δ -98
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 3 Dec 2023
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Peng Yu-Han
Rating of opponent: 10
Δ -105
Score: 3:2
Video

WTT Youth Contender ITTF rankings: 115
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 9 Nov 2023
Etap: Final
Opponent: Takamori Mao
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 9 Nov 2023
Etap: SemiFinal
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 9 Nov 2023
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Dohoczki Nora
Rating of opponent: 5
Δ -110
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 9 Nov 2023
Etap: R16
Opponent: Milos Laura
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 9 Nov 2023
Etap: R32
Opponent: Gaj Milena
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 9 Nov 2023
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Takamori Mao
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 9 Nov 2023
Etap: QuarterFinal
Rating of opponent: 12
Δ -103
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 9 Nov 2023
Etap: --
Opponent: Lech Maja
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 9 Nov 2023
Etap: --
Opponent: Madaan Kavyaa
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 9 Nov 2023
Etap: R16
Rating of opponent: 4
Δ -111
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 9 Nov 2023
Etap: R32
Opponent: Rebic Zrinka
Rating of opponent: 3
Δ -112
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 9 Nov 2023
Etap: --
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 9 Nov 2023
Etap: --
Opponent: Darovcova Nina
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video

WTT Youth Contender ITTF rankings: 115
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 4 Nov 2023
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Aoki Sachi
Rating of opponent: 17
Δ -98
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 4 Nov 2023
Etap: QuarterFinal
Rating of opponent: 14
Δ -101
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 4 Nov 2023
Etap: R16
Opponent: Moltara Enya
Rating of opponent: 9
Δ -106
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 4 Nov 2023
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Takamori Mao
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 4 Nov 2023
Etap: --
Opponent: Lachenmayer Lea
Rating of opponent: 1
Δ -114
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 4 Nov 2023
Etap: --
Rating of opponent: 2
Δ -113
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 4 Nov 2023
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Yu Tianer
Rating of opponent: 2
Δ -113
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 4 Nov 2023
Etap: R16
Opponent: Sadikovic Enisa
Rating of opponent: 5
Δ -110
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 4 Nov 2023
Etap: --
Opponent: Dumont Tessy
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 4 Nov 2023
Etap: --
Opponent: Nodin Alexia
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video

WTT Feeder ITTF rankings: 100
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Etap:
+ Todorovic Andrea R16
Rating of opponent: 450
56
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Zhu Chengzhu
Rating of opponent: 384
Δ 284
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: De Nutte Sarah
Rating of opponent: 125
Δ 25
Score: 3:1
Video

WTT Youth Star Contender ITTF rankings: 80
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Etap:
+ Goda Hana Final
Rating of opponent: 23
--
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap:
+ Goda Hana SemiFinal
Rating of opponent: 87
9
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap:
+ Goda Hana QuarterFinal
Rating of opponent: 21
66
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap:
+ Watanabe Tamito Final
Rating of opponent: 2
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap:
+ Watanabe Tamito SemiFinal
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap:
+ Watanabe Tamito QuarterFinal
Rating of opponent: 32
13
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap:
+ Watanabe Tamito R16
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: Final
Rating of opponent: 92
Δ 12
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: Final
Opponent: Wang Yuan
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Yang Huize
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Chang Lingfei
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Zhao Wangqi
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Yoo Yerin
Rating of opponent: 53
Δ -27
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Liu Ru-Yun
Rating of opponent: 21
Δ -59
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Hochart Leana
Rating of opponent: 20
Δ -60
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Guo Zheng Nina
Rating of opponent: 17
Δ -63
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Choi Seoyeon
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Chang Lingfei
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Zhao Wangqi
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video

WTT Youth Contender ITTF rankings: 75
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Etap: Final
Rating of opponent: 15
Δ -60
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Yoo Yerin
Rating of opponent: 31
Δ -44
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Chen Chia-I
Rating of opponent: 49
Δ -26
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Wong Tsz Yui
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: Final
Opponent: Yeh Yi-Tian
Rating of opponent: 88
Δ 13
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Lee Seungeun
Rating of opponent: 56
Δ -19
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Yoo Yerin
Rating of opponent: 31
Δ -44
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Gao Fan-Ti
Rating of opponent: 2
Δ -73
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Lai Chloe
Rating of opponent: 10
Δ -65
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Heo Yerim
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Chen Min-Hsin
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Chua Zuri
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video

Asian Youth Championships ITTF rankings: 70
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Etap: Final
Opponent: Yan Yutong
Rating of opponent: 60
Δ -10
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Takeya Misuzu
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Ding Yijie
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Fawad Hoor
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video

WTT Youth Contender ITTF rankings: 71
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Etap: Final
Opponent: Lutz Charlotte
Rating of opponent: 143
Δ 72
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Chen Lichen
Rating of opponent: 32
Δ -39
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Kong Tsz Lam
Rating of opponent: 61
Δ -10
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Teglas Andrea
Rating of opponent: 2
Δ -69
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Eckeroth Sofie
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Kellow Ella
Rating of opponent: 2
Δ -69
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Takeya Misuzu
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Mei-Rosu Bianca
Rating of opponent: 40
Δ -31
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Chen Lichen
Rating of opponent: 32
Δ -39
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R32
Rating of opponent: 18
Δ -53
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Hansen Maja
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Engstrom Betty
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video

WTT Youth Contender ITTF rankings: 55
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 4 Jun 2023
Etap: Final
Opponent: Moyland Sally
Rating of opponent: 36
Δ -19
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 4 Jun 2023
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Wielgos Zuzanna
Rating of opponent: 23
Δ -32
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 4 Jun 2023
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Lutz Charlotte
Rating of opponent: 143
Δ 88
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 4 Jun 2023
Etap: R16
Rating of opponent: 30
Δ -25
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 4 Jun 2023
Etap: R32
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 4 Jun 2023
Etap: Final
Opponent: Moyland Sally
Rating of opponent: 36
Δ -19
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 4 Jun 2023
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Pawar Pratha
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 4 Jun 2023
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Tokic Sara
Rating of opponent: 13
Δ -42
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 4 Jun 2023
Etap: --
Rating of opponent: 4
Δ -51
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 4 Jun 2023
Etap: --
Opponent: Collinet Clara
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 4 Jun 2023
Etap: R16
Rating of opponent: 2
Δ -53
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 4 Jun 2023
Etap: R32
Opponent: Skerbinz Nina
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 4 Jun 2023
Etap: --
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 4 Jun 2023
Etap: --
Opponent: Warrand Alicia
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video

WTT Youth Contender ITTF rankings: 48
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Etap: Final
Opponent: Mende Rin
Rating of opponent: 24
Δ -24
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Yeh Yi-Tian
Rating of opponent: 99
Δ 51
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Rating of opponent: 54
Δ 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Yoo Yerin
Rating of opponent: 29
Δ -19
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: Final
Opponent: Mende Rin
Rating of opponent: 24
Δ -24
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Liao Xiaoqing
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Davidov Elinor
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Mei-Rosu Bianca
Rating of opponent: 40
Δ -8
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Choi Seoyeon
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Mutlu Sidelya
Rating of opponent: 1
Δ -47
Score: 3:0
Video