2003 ITTF WJC Brazil Youth Open (Brazil, Sao Paulo, 07.09.2003-07.09.2003)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Branco Igor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 4
Opponent: Castro Lidney
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 5
Opponent: Castro Lidney
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 6
Opponent: Branco Igor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Omizu Marcos
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Carvalho Efraim
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 4
Opponent: Omizu Marcos
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 5
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 6
Opponent: Carvalho Efraim
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Omizu Bruno
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Omizu Bruno
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lopez Thiago
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 5
Opponent: Lopez Thiago
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 6
Opponent: Omizu Bruno
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Silva Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 4
Opponent: Silva Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 5
Opponent: Cortes Andres
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 6
Opponent: Silva Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 5
Opponent: Hasegava Thais
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 7
Opponent: Hasegava Thais
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Arruda Julia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yamada Jessica
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yamada Jessica
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 4
Opponent: Arruda Julia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 5
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 6
Opponent: Arruda Julia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 7
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 8
Opponent: Arruda Julia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 9
Opponent: Medina Paula
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 10
Opponent: Yamada Jessica
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Katsuno Camila
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Raboni Patricia
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Raboni Patricia
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 4
Opponent: Katsuno Camila
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 5
Opponent: Ruz Angela
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 6
Opponent: Raboni Patricia
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Matsumoto Cazuo
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Matsumoto Cazuo
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kosaka Diogo
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cortes Andres
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Olea Carlos
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Olea Carlos
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Omizu Bruno
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Carvalho Efraim
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Omizu Bruno
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 1
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Freitas Marcos
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 8
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 8
Opponent: Freitas Marcos
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 8
Opponent: Sonbol Islam
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 8
Opponent: Cortes Andres
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 4
Opponent: Freitas Marcos
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 4
Opponent: Matsumoto Cazuo
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Apolonia Tiago
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 8
Opponent: Metwaly Engy
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 8
Opponent: Ranzeiro Maira
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 8
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 8
Opponent: Ruz Angela
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 4
Opponent: Murashige Aily
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 4
Opponent: Nonaka Mariany
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Schacht Cezar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Schacht Cezar
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kosaka Diogo
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Matsumoto Cazuo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Katsuno Camila
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ranzeiro Maira
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ranzeiro Maira
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 4
Opponent: Katsuno Camila
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2003
Etap: 6
Opponent: Katsuno Camila
Score: 3:2
Video