2003 ITTF WJC New Zealand Junior Open (New Zealand, Wellington, 28.09.2003-28.09.2003)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Koi Julia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Wu Chen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 4
Opponent: Koi Julia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 5
Opponent: Koi Julia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Roddis Katie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bodas Ashlesha
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chen I-Ting
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 4
Opponent: Bodas Ashlesha
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 5
Opponent: Bodas Ashlesha
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 6
Opponent: Roddis Katie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ishigaki Yuka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 4
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Li Florence
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jeet Shriti
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 4
Opponent: Jeet Shriti
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 5
Opponent: Jeet Shriti
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 6
Opponent: Li Florence
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Her-Lee Sarah
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent:
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 4
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 6
Opponent: Her-Lee Sarah
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Squire Hanna
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Arnaud Laura
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yu Kwok See
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 4
Opponent: Arnaud Laura
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 5
Opponent: Arnaud Laura
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 6
Opponent: Squire Hanna
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hung Jenny
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sugimoto Shiho
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 4
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 6
Opponent: Hung Jenny
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shu Sophie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 6
Opponent: Shu Sophie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zeng Steven
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zeng Steven
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 6
Opponent: Wallace Simon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 7
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 8
Opponent: Zeng Steven
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 9
Opponent: Wallace Simon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 10
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Li Guang Hui
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 4
Opponent: Li Guang Hui
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 5
Opponent: Li Guang Hui
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 6
Opponent: Yuen Yi-Ching
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 7
Opponent: Karia Devesh
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 8
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 9
Opponent: Yuen Yi-Ching
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 10
Opponent: Li Guang Hui
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lowe Nathan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Davis Kyle
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Huang Andy
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 4
Opponent: Davis Kyle
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 5
Opponent: Davis Kyle
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 6
Opponent: Lowe Nathan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sen Richel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cheng Albert
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cheng Albert
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 4
Opponent: Sen Richel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 5
Opponent: Sen Richel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 6
Opponent: Zhu Ryan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 7
Opponent: Li Hu
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 8
Opponent: Cheng Albert
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 9
Opponent: Zhu Ryan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 10
Opponent: Sen Richel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zeng Terry
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wilson Anthony
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Oya Hidetoshi
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 4
Opponent: Wilson Anthony
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 5
Opponent: Wilson Anthony
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 6
Opponent: Zeng Terry
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Smart Geoffrey
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Alexandre Josh
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Alexandre Josh
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 4
Opponent: Smart Geoffrey
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 5
Opponent: Smart Geoffrey
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 6
Opponent: Koparkar Aniket
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 7
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 8
Opponent: Alexandre Josh
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 9
Opponent: Koparkar Aniket
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.09.2003
Etap: 10
Opponent: Smart Geoffrey
Score: 3:0
Video