2003 ITTF World Junior Championships (Chile, Santiago, 21.12.2003-21.12.2003)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Suss Christian
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Baum Patrick
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Rosner Benjamin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 4
Opponent: Baum Patrick
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 5
Opponent: Suss Christian
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Matsumoto Cazuo
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tsuboi Gustavo
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kosaka Diogo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zhang Jike
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zeng Cem
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ma Long
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Navas Marco
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pino Jonathan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Diaz Luis
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kleprlik Jakub
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Konecny Tomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Urbanek Jan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Aaman Erik
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Axelqvist Johan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ryden Lukas
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lee Jinkwon
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kang Donghoon
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cho Eonrae
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Molnar Csaba
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jakab Janos
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Olea Carlos
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cortes Andres
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Carlier Andres
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Li Hu
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zhang Jike
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zeng Cem
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Suss Christian
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Baum Patrick
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent:
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lowe Nathan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Alexandre Josh
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Li Xiaoxia
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cao Zhen
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Li Qian
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Andrade Marcela
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hirano Sayaka
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fukuhara Ai
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ito Midori
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lee Mimi
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Feher Gabriela
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tapai Eva
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Nonaka Mariany
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lee Mimi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hsu Hui-Tsun
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lee I-Chen
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent:
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lee Jacqueline
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ping Whitney
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Wu Katherine
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mata Maria
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Arasme Yamileth
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Alzueta Josmary
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jee Minhyung
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Junghyun
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Shim Serom
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Recko Ema
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Feher Gabriela
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rohr Meike
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lang Kristin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Rohr Gaby
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lang Kristin
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 5
Opponent: Rohr Meike
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Han Xing
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Li Chunli
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Silva Yadira
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Miao Miao
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kassam Faazil
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Junghyun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jee Minhyung
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Shim Serom
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ray Susmita
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Arasme Yamileth
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lee Jacqueline
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ping Whitney
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Wu Katherine
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.12.2003
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video