2004 CROATIAN Open (, Croatia, 25.01.2004-25.01.2004)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vukelic Boris
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Vlasov Grigory
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Keinath Thomas
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 2
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mizutani Jun
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Karlovic Davor
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gardos Robert
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 2
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Florea Vasile
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Simoncik Josef
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tugwell Finn
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Redjep Ronald
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mendes Enio
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 3
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 1
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Provost Damien
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Plachy Josef
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Elensky Gregory
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fynsk Daniel
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Liu Song
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 1
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Krivic Jakov
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pazsy Ferenc
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Japec Tomislav
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Konecny Tomas
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kusinski Marcin
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Milosevic Bojan
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Juzbasic Ivan
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Vyborny Richard
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pichler Michael
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bahuaud Jerome
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Klasek Marek
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ansnes Eirik
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Maier Christoph
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Such Bartosz
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chmiel Pawel
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Monrad Martin
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Suss Christian
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Slatinsek Uros
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bratanov Martin
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Keller Raphael
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lo Dany
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lo Dany
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Schreiber Marc
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 2
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Varin Eric
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Freitas Marcos
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 2
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yuzawa Ryo
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zwickl Daniel
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Filimon Andrei
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 2
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yoon Jaeyoung
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Juzbasic Neven
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Varga Zoltan
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Truksa Jaromir
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 1
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ollivier Brice
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 3
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Markovic Rade
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Josipovic Stipe
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent: Josipovic Stipe
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 5
Opponent: Bobillier Loic
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Green Wally
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Horvat Mitja
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Horvat Mitja
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent: Green Wally
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 5
Opponent: Axelqvist Johan
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 6
Opponent: Green Wally
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 4
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kishikawa Seiya
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 6
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Habesohn Daniel
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Habesohn Daniel
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 4
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 5
Opponent: Asamoah Cyprian
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 6
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Marsi Marton
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 2
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent: Marsi Marton
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 5
Opponent: Rubtsov Igor
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 6
Opponent: Marsi Marton
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Daniel Artur
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 2
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent: Daniel Artur
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 5
Opponent: Demeter Lehel
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 6
Opponent: Daniel Artur
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.01.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gouveia Vitor
Score: 4:2
Video