2004 ITTF WJC Swedish Junior Open (Sweden, Orebro, 19.02.2004-19.02.2004)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Borbouse Romy
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Saarinen Sandra
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ono Shiho
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent: Saarinen Sandra
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 5
Opponent: Saarinen Sandra
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 6
Opponent: Borbouse Romy
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lei Lani
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Vinci Gabriella
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent: Vinci Gabriella
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 5
Opponent: Vinci Gabriella
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 6
Opponent: Lei Lani
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sibley Kelly
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Leach Laura
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ingves Emely
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent: Leach Laura
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 5
Opponent: Leach Laura
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 6
Opponent: Sibley Kelly
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Grigel Roman
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent:
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Burgis Matiss
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent:
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 5
Opponent:
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 6
Opponent: Grigel Roman
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fuhrer Andi
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Friby Silas
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Davis Kyle
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent: Friby Silas
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 5
Opponent: Friby Silas
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 6
Opponent: Fuhrer Andi
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Singh Martin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Madsen Nils
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kleprlik Michal
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent: Madsen Nils
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 5
Opponent: Madsen Nils
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 6
Opponent: Singh Martin
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yarnall Tim
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Barkman Jonas
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent: Barkman Jonas
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 5
Opponent: Barkman Jonas
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 6
Opponent: Yarnall Tim
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bobkov Dmitry
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sen Richel
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 3
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent: Sen Richel
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 5
Opponent: Sen Richel
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 6
Opponent: Bobkov Dmitry
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tamminen Timo
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 2
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 3
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 4
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 5
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 6
Opponent: Tamminen Timo
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bakke Oystein
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 2
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Urbanek Jan
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 4
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 5
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 6
Opponent: Bakke Oystein
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ishigaki Yuka
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 4
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 5
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 6
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gross Gea
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zhang Mo
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent: Gross Gea
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 5
Opponent: Gross Gea
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 6
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 2
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Wu Katherine
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 4
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 5
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 6
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Aschan Emelie
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lindmae Karin
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Embling Abigail
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lindmae Karin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 5
Opponent: Lindmae Karin
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 6
Opponent: Aschan Emelie
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 1
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sam Cyrine
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent: Sam Cyrine
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 5
Opponent: Sam Cyrine
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 6
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bak Natalia
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent: Bak Natalia
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 5
Opponent: Bak Natalia
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 6
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hakansson Malin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sugimoto Shiho
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 19.02.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent: Hakansson Malin
Score: 3:4
Video