2004 World Team Table Tennis Championships (Qatar, Doba, 07.03.2004-07.03.2004)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chila Patrick
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Varin Eric
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yuzawa Ryo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Matsushita Koji
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chen Weixing
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gardos Robert
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yuzawa Ryo
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tasaki Toshio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Arai Shu
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Eloi Damien
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chila Patrick
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Varin Eric
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chila Patrick
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Eloi Damien
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ryu Seungmin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Oh Sangeun
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Taeksoo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Oh Sangeun
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ryu Seungmin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yuzawa Ryo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yuzawa Ryo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Matsushita Koji
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tasaki Toshio
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Matsushita Koji
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Oh Sangeun
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ryu Seungmin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Joo Saehyuk
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent: Chen Weixing
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent: Schlager Werner
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent: Gardos Robert
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent: Schlager Werner
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 4
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 4
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 4
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent: Tasaki Toshio
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent: Yuzawa Ryo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent: Arai Shu
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent: Yuzawa Ryo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 5
Opponent: Eloi Damien
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Eloi Damien
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Leung Chu Yan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cheung Yuk
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Li Ching
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cheung Yuk
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Leung Chu Yan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Arai Shu
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Filimon Andrei
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lundqvist Jens
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Crisan Adrian
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Karlsson Peter
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Persson Jorgen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Crisan Adrian
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Karlsson Peter
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gorak Daniel
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Schlager Werner
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Such Bartosz
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Saive Philippe
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kosowski Jakub
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Japec Tomislav
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bratanov Martin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jiang Weizhong
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tosic Roko
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kuzmin Fedor
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jiang Weizhong
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Smirnov Alexey
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Japec Tomislav
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mazunov Dmitry
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Filimon Andrei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Smirnov Alexey
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Crisan Adrian
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Leung Chu Yan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ko Lai Chak
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Crisan Adrian
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Li Ching
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Filimon Andrei
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rosskopf Jorg
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Schopp Jie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Boll Timo
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Struse Nicole
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Schall Elke
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Boll Timo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Kyungah
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kuzmin Fedor
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lee Eunsil
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent: Smirnov Alexey
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Suk Eunmi
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent: Mazunov Dmitry
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jing Junhong
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vyborny Richard
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Li Jiawei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.03.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Korbel Petr
Score: 0:3
Video