2004 EGYPT Open (Egypt, Cairo, 07.05.2004-07.05.2004)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 64
Opponent: Reda Amr
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 64
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ignjatovic Sasa
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 64
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lim Youngjun
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 64
Opponent: Kim Bongchul
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 64
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 64
Opponent: Tokic Bojan
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 64
Opponent: Jemail Nabil
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 64
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 64
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 64
Opponent: Saive Philippe
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 64
Opponent: Christ Nico
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 64
Opponent: Hoyama Hugo
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 64
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 64
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 64
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 64
Opponent: Daus David
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lashin Aly
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lee Chulseung
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 64
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 64
Opponent: Filimon Andrei
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lo Dany
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 64
Opponent: Kuzmin Fedor
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 64
Opponent: Kamel Emad
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lashin El-Sayed
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 64
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 64
Opponent: Gardos Robert
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 64
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 64
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 64
Opponent: Sel Zolt
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ryu Seungmin
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 32
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 32
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kim Bongchul
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Tokic Bojan
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Pistej Lubomir
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Saive Philippe
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Hoyama Hugo
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 32
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Daus David
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lee Chulseung
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Filimon Andrei
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kuzmin Fedor
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Zwickl Daniel
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Gardos Robert
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 32
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ryu Seungmin
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 16
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Tokic Bojan
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Saive Philippe
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 16
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Lee Chulseung
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Kuzmin Fedor
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Gardos Robert
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ryu Seungmin
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 8
Opponent: Tokic Bojan
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 8
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 8
Opponent: Kuzmin Fedor
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 8
Opponent: Ryu Seungmin
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 4
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ryu Seungmin
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ryu Seungmin
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Atef Neveen
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ganina Svetlana
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Yoon Jihye
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lee Eunsil
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kim Kyungha
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kim Bokrae
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Moon Hyunjung
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Badescu Otilia
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Fadeeva Oxana
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Li Yun Fei
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 32
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Suk Eunmi
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lee Hyangmi
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Zhang Xueling
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kramer Tanja
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Li Jiawei
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ganina Svetlana
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Lee Eunsil
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Kim Bokrae
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Badescu Otilia
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Li Yun Fei
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Suk Eunmi
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Li Jiawei
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 8
Opponent: Lee Eunsil
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 8
Opponent: Moon Hyunjung
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 8
Opponent: Suk Eunmi
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 8
Opponent: Li Jiawei
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent: Moon Hyunjung
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent: Li Jiawei
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Liu Jia
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bailak Maral
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bailak Maral
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hassan Sara
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 1
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.05.2004
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video