2004 KOREAN Open (South Korea, Pyeongchang, 23.05.2004-23.05.2004)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Hiura Reiko
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lau Sui Fei
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 32
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kim Kyungah
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Pota Georgina
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Zhang Rui
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 32
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Guo Yue
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kim Kyungha
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Jing Junhong
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Suk Eunmi
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Tie Yana
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 32
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Song Ah Sim
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lee Eunsil
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Wang Nan
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Li Xiaoxia
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Kim Kyungah
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Zhang Rui
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Guo Yue
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Jing Junhong
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Tie Yana
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Song Ah Sim
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Wang Nan
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 8
Opponent: Gao Jun
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 8
Opponent: Li Jiawei
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 8
Opponent: Tie Yana
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 8
Opponent: Wang Nan
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent: Li Jiawei
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent: Wang Nan
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Niu Jianfeng
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 32
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 32
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Yuzawa Ryo
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ryu Seungmin
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lim Jaehyun
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Persson Jorgen
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ko Lai Chak
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Wang Hao
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lee Chulseung
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 32
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Tokic Bojan
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kong Linghui
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Bratanov Martin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lundqvist Jens
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Cheung Yuk
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Wang Liqin
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 16
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ryu Seungmin
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Persson Jorgen
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Wang Hao
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Suss Christian
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Kong Linghui
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Lundqvist Jens
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Wang Liqin
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 8
Opponent: Ryu Seungmin
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 8
Opponent: Wang Hao
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 8
Opponent: Kong Linghui
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 8
Opponent: Wang Liqin
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent: Wang Hao
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent: Wang Liqin
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wang Liqin
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent: Yang Zi
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 4
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chou Tung-Yu
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent: Moon Hyunjung
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent: Jee Minhyung
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pota Georgina
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lee Jinkwon
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kishikawa Seiya
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lee Jinkwon
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cai Xiaoli
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Abramov Isaak
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cai Xiaoli
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cho Eonrae
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 3
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chou Tung-Yu
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chou Tung-Yu
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kang Donghoon
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Muramori Minoru
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kang Donghoon
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mizutani Jun
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lim Jaehyun
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mizutani Jun
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sun Wen-Wei
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lee Jungwoo
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sun Wen-Wei
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yang Zi
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Daus David
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yang Zi
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Sangsoo
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hoyama Hugo
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kim Sangsoo
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zheng Qi
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Choi Hyunjin
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zheng Qi
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Li Hang
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yoon Jaeyoung
Score: 2:4
Video