2004 SINGAPORE Open (Singapore, Singapore, 30.05.2004-30.05.2004)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lim Peixin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lim Peixin
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Heng Wei Chen
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sugianto Nuni
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Heng Wei Chen
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Liauw Wan Ling
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ping Whitney
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Liauw Wan Ling
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kwa Hui Ru
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kwa Hui Ru
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lee Su Hui
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fibriyani Santi
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lee Su Hui
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tan Hui Min
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Beh Lee Fong
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tan Hui Min
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lee Xin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Heine Veronika
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lee Xin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lee Eunhee
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lee Eunhee
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rezeki W Yayuk
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Rezeki W Yayuk
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lee Yi Shi
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lee I-Chen
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lee Yi Shi
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lee Cyn Li
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chiu Soo Jiin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lee Cyn Li
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Junghyun
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rovani Silir
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sun Chian-Lan
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Rovani Silir
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rao Jingwen
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pan Chun-Chu
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Rao Jingwen
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Jong
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tan Yan Zhen
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 3
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent: Tan Yan Zhen
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 5
Opponent: Tan Yan Zhen
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kim Jong
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zheng Qi
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tang Hua
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yang Zi
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Li Hang
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Li Hang
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zhang Yiqin
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zhang Yiqin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 1
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 1
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Koswara Kuskus
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lee Han Ting
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lee Han Ting
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Afrimon Momon
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tan Yoke Chang
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tan Yoke Chang
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Juardis Nisban
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Seah Jun Wen
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Seah Jun Wen
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hair Abdul
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pang Xue Bin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pang Xue Bin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Handoyo Reno
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pang Xue Hao
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pang Xue Hao
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ahmadifar Aref
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Goh Yi Long
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Goh Yi Long
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sun Wen-Wei
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kok Yong Jia
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kok Yong Jia
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jong Kwang Hyok
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jong Kwang Hyok
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Han Su Il
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Han Su Il
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jacobs David
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2004
Etap: 1
Score: 4:3
Video