2004 ITTF WJC New Caledonia Open (New Caledonia, Noumea, 22.05.2004-22.05.2004)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jeet Shriti
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wanegui Julie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jeet Shriti
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sam Cyrine
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tapper Melissa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Henin Yanice
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hung Jenny
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Henin Yanice
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Watanabe Korang
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Shu Sophie
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Watanabe Korang
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Muller Victoria
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Muller Victoria
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ratucove Maryan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lin Anna
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ratucove Maryan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Powell Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dey Vincent
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Powell Daniel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Antonio Peter
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Antonio Peter
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Padarath Rikesh
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Padarath Rikesh
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dey Jeremy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Boquet Thomas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dey Jeremy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sen Richel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lao Jeremy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fernez Vincent
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lowe Nathan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Fernez Vincent
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rueru Kenny
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Rueru Kenny
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Canon Benjamin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zhu Ryan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Canon Benjamin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Maviet Johnny
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Barde Joffrey
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Olofsson Johan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent: Barde Joffrey
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 5
Opponent: Barde Joffrey
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 6
Opponent: Maviet Johnny
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Humuni Cedrick
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bouteille David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Shih Andy
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent: Bouteille David
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 5
Opponent: Bouteille David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 6
Opponent: Humuni Cedrick
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ikeda Kazumasa
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Boquet Thomas
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 32
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Sen Richel
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Frank Robert
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Dey Vincent
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Shih Andy
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lao Jeremy
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ikeda Kazumasa
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Davis Kyle
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Zhu Ryan
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 16
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Frank Robert
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Morita Shoki
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 16
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 16
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 8
Opponent: Davis Kyle
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 8
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 8
Opponent: Morita Shoki
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 8
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 4
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 4
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Morita Shoki
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Lin Anna
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Shu Sophie
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Hung Jenny
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 16
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 16
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Oda Sayaka
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Chan Suet Yan
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 16
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 8
Opponent: Shu Sophie
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 8
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 22.05.2004
Etap: 8
Opponent: Oda Sayaka
Score: 4:3
Video