2003 SWEDISH Open (Sweden, Malmo, 23.11.2003-23.11.2003)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Huang Wei-Chin
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Huang Wei-Chin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Filimon Lucian
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Provost Damien
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Provost Damien
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chou Tung-Yu
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 2
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mendes Enio
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pace Brian
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Skovsen Mads
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Skovsen Mads
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rumgay Gavin
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rumgay Gavin
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jensen Stephan
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jensen Stephan
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Henzell William
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Grigorev Artur
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Grigorev Artur
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lo Dany
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zalcberg David
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zalcberg David
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Henriques Nuno
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Asmussen Jakob
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Asmussen Jakob
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Holm Anders
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Aaras Arne
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Aaras Arne
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bahuaud Jerome
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rasmussen Claus
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rasmussen Claus
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Maier Christoph
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Faria Joni
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Faria Joni
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Wall John
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mohler Nicola
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mohler Nicola
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kito Akira
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Berner Eric
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Berner Eric
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Omori Takahiro
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 2
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 1
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Matsumoto Cazuo
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Axelqvist Johan
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nilsson Robert
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Nilsson Robert
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sharon Yaniv
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mohler Manuel
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ollivier Brice
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gouveia Vitor
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gouveia Vitor
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Asamoah Cyprian
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Monteiro Joao
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fynsk Daniel
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fynsk Daniel
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent:
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent:
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Closset Marc
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 2
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Phung Armand
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 5
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Madsen Nils
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 3
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ping Whitney
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Haga Stine
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Fujita Yuki
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Andersson Kajsa
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rohdin Sara
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Taniguchi Naoko
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chiu Wennin
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sjogren Marie
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Necula Iulia
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lee Jacqueline
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Karlsen Ungvild
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Rather Jasna
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Berglund Anna
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Nilsson Anna
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cada Petra
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kornilova Alla
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 1
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Su Hsien-Ching
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Vakkila Nina
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 3
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Johansson Frida
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Leach Laura
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.11.2003
Etap: 3
Score: 2:4
Video