2004 GERMAN Open (Germany, Leipzig, 14.11.2004-14.11.2004)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent:
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Peng Luyang
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ello Vivien
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Zhang Rui
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Li Qiangbing
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lau Sui Fei
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Necula Iulia
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Batorfi Csilla
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lang Kristin
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Boros Tamara
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Fadeeva Oxana
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Amelie Solja
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Li Xiaoxia
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Rohr Meike
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Fazekas Maria
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Cao Zhen
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Fujii Hiroko
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Zamfir Adriana
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Kramer Tanja
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Song Ah Sim
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Zhu Fang
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Hirano Sayaka
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Guo Yan (1982)
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Peng Luyang
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Zhang Rui
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lau Sui Fei
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Robertson Laura
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Boros Tamara
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Bakula Andrea
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Li Xiaoxia
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Gobel Jessica
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Cao Zhen
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Zamfir Adriana
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Song Ah Sim
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Hirano Sayaka
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Guo Yan (1982)
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ello Vivien
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Lau Sui Fei
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 16
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Boros Tamara
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Li Xiaoxia
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Cao Zhen
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Georgina Pota
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Guo Yan (1982)
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Lau Sui Fei
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Boros Tamara
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Cao Zhen
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Guo Yan (1982)
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Boros Tamara
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Guo Yan (1982)
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Guo Yan (1982)
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Redjep Ronald
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Redjep Ronald
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gavlas Antonin
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nakano Yusuke
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Nakano Yusuke
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gerada Simon
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Perek Jakub
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Perek Jakub
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Young Terry
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: David Petr
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: David Petr
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Wijers Barry
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bitzigeio Jorg
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bitzigeio Jorg
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Csaba Bence
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Daniel Habesohn
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Daniel Habesohn
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Grigorev Artur
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mendes Enio
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mendes Enio
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ball Andreas
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pichler Michael
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rosner Benjamin
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rosner Benjamin
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Milosevic Bojan
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Milosevic Bojan
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Takakiwa Taku
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kleprlik Jakub
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kleprlik Jakub
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Matsumoto Cazuo
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Palcek Martin
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Palcek Martin
Score: 4:0
Video