2004 St. Petersburg Open (RUS) (Russia, St. Petersburg, 28.11.2004-28.11.2004)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ivanov Leonid
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ivanov Leonid
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Barbolin Illia
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 2
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Maksimov Maksim
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Moskaev Ivan
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Moskaev Ivan
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zaikin Alan
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Manturov Sergei
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Manturov Sergei
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Karpov Andrei
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Komov Alexander
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Komov Alexander
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gavlas Petr
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Vakhta Dmitry
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 1
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Filenko Oleg
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 1
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 2
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Platonov Pavel
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Masleev Evgenij
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Masleev Evgenij
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Balov Dmitrij
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sargsyan Davit
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 2
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 3
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Xiao Bo
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Xiao Bo
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Filichev Vitaly
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent:
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent:
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 3
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Skachkov Kirill
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lebedev Viktor
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kotov Yevgen
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kotov Yevgen
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Calbrix Nicolas
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 1
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 1
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 2
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Klyukina Elena
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Klyukina Elena
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent:
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ermakova Irina
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ermakova Irina
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mitiukova Daria
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 1
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lindmae Karin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Doronina Olga
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Doronina Olga
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sabirova Lada
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sabirova Lada
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lakhova Tatiana
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Terzeman Anna
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Terzeman Anna
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 64
Opponent: Maksimov Maksim
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 64
Opponent: Monteiro Joao
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 64
Opponent: Zaikin Alan
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 64
Opponent: Bentsen Allan
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 64
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 64
Opponent: Phung Armand
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 64
Opponent: Illas Erik
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 64
Opponent: Oh Sangeun
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 64
Opponent: Closset Marc
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 64
Opponent: Sereda Peter
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 64
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lee Jungwoo
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 64
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 64
Opponent: Daus David
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 64
Opponent: Katkov Ivan
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 64
Opponent: Karlsson Peter
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 64
Opponent: Regentov Alexei
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 64
Opponent: Bratanov Martin
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lebedev Viktor
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 64
Opponent: Shmyrev Maxim
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 64
Opponent: Skachkov Kirill
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 64
Opponent: Choi Hyunjin
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 64
Opponent: Xiao Bo
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 64
Opponent: Smirnov Alexey
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 64
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 64
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 64
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 64
Opponent: Rosskopf Jorg
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 64
Opponent: Kotov Yevgen
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.11.2004
Etap: 64
Opponent: Rubtsov Igor
Score: 2:4
Video