2005 ITTF WJC Polish Youth Open (Poland, Cetniewo, 02.06.2005-02.06.2005)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kruzel Paulina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dubkova Elena
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kruzel Paulina
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lesueur Aude
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Karagodina Inna
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lesueur Aude
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Borbouse Romy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Strofova Tereza
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 4
Opponent: Strofova Tereza
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 5
Opponent: Strofova Tereza
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 6
Opponent: Borbouse Romy
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vinci Gabriella
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ridan Maroua
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sjostrom Anna
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ridan Maroua
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 5
Opponent: Ridan Maroua
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 6
Opponent: Vinci Gabriella
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Drykina Yana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 4
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 6
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Medrikova Jana
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 4
Opponent: Medrikova Jana
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 5
Opponent: Medrikova Jana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 6
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 4
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 5
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wang Sarra
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bogdanova Baiba
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ambrus Bea
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 4
Opponent: Bogdanova Baiba
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 5
Opponent: Bogdanova Baiba
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 6
Opponent: Wang Sarra
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hirici Cristina
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Brasaite Zaneta
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zmolikova Lucie
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 4
Opponent: Brasaite Zaneta
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 5
Opponent: Brasaite Zaneta
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 6
Opponent: Hirici Cristina
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sebe Anamaria
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bejaoui Manel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 4
Opponent: Bejaoui Manel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 5
Opponent: Bejaoui Manel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 6
Opponent: Sebe Anamaria
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yildirim Fulya
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fan Chenjing
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lindmae Karin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 4
Opponent: Fan Chenjing
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 5
Opponent: Fan Chenjing
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 6
Opponent: Yildirim Fulya
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Barthel Zhenqi
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 4
Opponent: Barthel Zhenqi
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 5
Opponent: Barthel Zhenqi
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 6
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vlasova Olga
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 4
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 6
Opponent: Vlasova Olga
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shakun Ala
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Walna Weronika
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Owen Naomi
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 4
Opponent: Walna Weronika
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 5
Opponent: Walna Weronika
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 6
Opponent: Shakun Ala
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Smitaite Migle
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rolig Emma
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lascols Solene
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 4
Opponent: Rolig Emma
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 5
Opponent: Rolig Emma
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 6
Opponent: Smitaite Migle
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Olendzka Aneta
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dospina Andrea
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zhan Ying-Ni
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 4
Opponent: Dospina Andrea
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 5
Opponent: Dospina Andrea
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 6
Opponent: Olendzka Aneta
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 4
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Nyberg Hanna
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dudzinska Daria
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 02.06.2005
Etap: 4
Opponent: Nyberg Hanna
Score: 3:1
Video