2005 CROATIAN Open (, Zagreb, 23.01.2005-23.01.2005)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zubcic Tomislav
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hielscher Lars
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kassam Faazil
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tokic Bojan
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Vostes Yannick
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bitzigeio Jorg
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lee Chulseung
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Krivic Jakov
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 2
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 3
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Heister Danny
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kleprlik Jakub
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Suss Christian
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Habesohn Daniel
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pichler Michael
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 2
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sel Zolt
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Milosevic Bojan
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yang Min
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Redjep Ronald
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Schreiber Marc
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 2
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: David Petr
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 2
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tasaki Toshio
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 3
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Calbrix Nicolas
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lin Ju
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Erlandsen Geir
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Juzbasic Ivan
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tugwell Finn
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Japec Tomislav
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tomasi Stefano
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Keinath Thomas
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Csaba Bence
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ryden Lukas
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 2
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gavlas Antonin
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tsiokas Ntaniel
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Musko Peter
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Maeck Anthony
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pazsy Ferenc
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 3
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Klasek Marek
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Keller Raphael
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Monrad Martin
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Grigorev Artur
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 2
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sanchez Victor
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Persson Jon
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Monteiro Thiago
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Konecny Tomas
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ahadi Mehran
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Molin Magnus
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Matsumoto Cazuo
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Horvat Mitja
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yoshida Kaii
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Vitsek Ivan
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gacina Andrej
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Vyborny Richard
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 3
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Juzbasic Neven
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Such Bartosz
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Closset Marc
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Plavsic Stojan
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Filimon Andrei
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Komac Gregor
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Plachy Josef
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zheng Qi
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yang Zi
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Fadeev Evgeny
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Molnar Csaba
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 2
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Apolonia Tiago
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Navarro Pere
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kusinski Marcin
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Varga Zoltan
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Therien Xavier
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pavelka Tomas
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 3
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Urbanek Jan
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fazekas Peter
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Duran Marc
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.01.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zalcberg David
Score: 3:4
Video