2005 Volkswagen Open (China) (China, Shenzhen, 18.09.2005-18.09.2005)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 64
Opponent: Namiki Yusuke
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 64
Opponent: Tan Ruiwu
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 64
Opponent: Kim Hyok Bong
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lundqvist Jens
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lo Dany
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 64
Opponent: Franz Peter
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ri Kwang Il
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 64
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 64
Opponent: Baum Patrick
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 64
Opponent: Omori Takahiro
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 64
Opponent: Hao Shuai
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 64
Opponent: Harada Takamasa
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 64
Opponent: Hielscher Lars
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 64
Opponent: Axelqvist Johan
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 64
Opponent: Chen Qi
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 64
Opponent: An Chol Yong
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 64
Opponent: Monrad Martin
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 64
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 64
Opponent: Li Ching
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 64
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 64
Opponent: Matsushita Koji
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 64
Opponent: Jang Song Man
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 64
Opponent: Liu Guozheng
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 64
Opponent: Schlichter Jorg
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 64
Opponent: Tosic Roko
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 64
Opponent: Sereda Peter
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 64
Opponent: Leung Chu Yan
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 64
Opponent: Gerell Par
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 64
Opponent: Suss Christian
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ma Long
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 64
Opponent: Boll Timo
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 32
Opponent: Tan Ruiwu
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lundqvist Jens
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 32
Opponent: Franz Peter
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 32
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 32
Opponent: Suss Christian
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 32
Opponent: Hao Shuai
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 32
Opponent: Hielscher Lars
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 32
Opponent: Chen Qi
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 32
Opponent: Zhang Wilson
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 32
Opponent: Li Ching
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 32
Opponent: Matsushita Koji
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 32
Opponent: Liu Guozheng
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 32
Opponent: Cho Eonrae
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 32
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ri Chol Guk
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 32
Opponent: Boll Timo
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 16
Opponent: Chila Patrick
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 16
Opponent: Keinath Thomas
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 16
Opponent: Hao Shuai
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 16
Opponent: Chen Qi
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 16
Opponent: Lee Jungwoo
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 16
Opponent: Liu Guozheng
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 16
Opponent: Sereda Peter
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ma Long
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 8
Opponent: Keinath Thomas
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 8
Opponent: Chen Qi
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 8
Opponent: Liu Guozheng
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 8
Opponent: Ma Long
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 4
Opponent: Chen Qi
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ma Long
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wang Hao
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 32
Opponent: Park Chara
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 32
Opponent: Moon Hyunjung
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ding Ning
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 32
Opponent: Boros Tamara
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ryom Won Ok
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 32
Opponent: Wang Yuegu
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 32
Opponent: Suemasu Asami
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 32
Opponent: Guo Yue
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kramer Tanja
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 32
Opponent: Li Xiaoxia
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ko Un Gyong
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 32
Opponent: Gao Jun
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 32
Opponent: Sun Beibei
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lin Ling
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 32
Opponent: Taniguchi Naoko
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 32
Opponent: Li Jiawei
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 16
Opponent: Moon Hyunjung
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 16
Opponent: Boros Tamara
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 16
Opponent: Wang Yuegu
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 16
Opponent: Guo Yue
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 16
Opponent: Li Xiaoxia
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 16
Opponent: Gao Jun
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 16
Opponent: Lin Ling
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 16
Opponent: Li Jiawei
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 8
Opponent: Boros Tamara
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 8
Opponent: Guo Yue
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 8
Opponent: Gao Jun
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 8
Opponent: Li Jiawei
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 4
Opponent: Guo Yue
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lin Ling
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Li Xiaoxia
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shiosaki Yuka
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Shiosaki Yuka
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lee Hyangmi
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ryom Won Ok
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ryom Won Ok
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.09.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Taniguchi Naoko
Score: 0:4
Video