2005 St. Petersburg Open (RUS) (Russia, St. Petersburg, 06.11.2005-06.11.2005)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Molnar Csaba
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Molnar Csaba
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Grachev Andrei
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Urbanek Jan
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Urbanek Jan
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Platonov Pavel
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Platonov Pavel
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zombori David
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zombori David
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Filichev Vitaly
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 2
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sarmatov Alexei
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sargsyan Davit
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sargsyan Davit
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 2
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Maeck Anthony
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Didukh Viktor
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Didukh Viktor
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ahadi Mehran
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Filenko Oleg
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Filenko Oleg
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 2
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Maksimov Maksim
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yefimov Viktor
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yefimov Viktor
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 3
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kleprlik Michal
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kleprlik Michal
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pichler Michael
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Utochkin Artem
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zlamal Jaromir
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zlamal Jaromir
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chumakou Dmitry
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gasymov Elcin
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gasymov Elcin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mehta Pathik
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pisemskyy Anton
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pisemskyy Anton
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kleprlik Jakub
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Demek Tomas
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Demek Tomas
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 3
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Skachkov Kirill
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Saha Subhajit
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pavlina Sergyi
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pavlina Sergyi
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tiapkin Sergei
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Buba Ondrej
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Buba Ondrej
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 2
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 3
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 4
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 5
Opponent: Perek Jakub
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 6
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Guman Martin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ginkel Sergyi
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ginkel Sergyi
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 4
Opponent: Guman Martin
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 5
Opponent: Chmiel Pawel
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 6
Opponent: Guman Martin
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Melnik Valery
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 2
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 4
Opponent: Melnik Valery
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 5
Opponent: Vostes Yannick
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 6
Opponent: Melnik Valery
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vrablik Jiri
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dereli Sukru
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dereli Sukru
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 4
Opponent: Vrablik Jiri
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 5
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 6
Opponent: Vrablik Jiri
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tachalov Anton
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 4
Opponent: Tachalov Anton
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 06.11.2005
Etap: 5
Opponent: Habesohn Daniel
Score: 2:4
Video