2005 GERMAN Open (Germany, Magdeburg, 13.11.2005-13.11.2005)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jevtovic Marko
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jevtovic Marko
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Palcek Martin
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Clarke Brett
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Clarke Brett
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Milosevic Bojan
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pichler Michael
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pichler Michael
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chumakou Dmitry
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rushton Andrew
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rushton Andrew
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kleprlik Jakub
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 2
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Peto Zsolt
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bobocica Mihai
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bobocica Mihai
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gacina Andrej
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 2
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 3
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Stoyanov Niagol
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Stoyanov Niagol
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yokoyama Yuichi
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Oya Hidetoshi
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gavlas Petr
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gavlas Petr
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Perek Jakub
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Maeck Anthony
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Maeck Anthony
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chmiel Piotr
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chmiel Piotr
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mengel Steffen
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mengel Steffen
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chmiel Pawel
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent:
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent:
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Vlasov Grigory
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Vostes Yannick
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 2
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 3
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sel Zolt
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 2
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Habesohn Daniel
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: David Petr
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Filus Ruwen
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 2
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Japec Tomislav
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Urbanek Jan
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Urbanek Jan
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Freitas Marcos
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Aufrere Julien
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Aufrere Julien
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gavlas Antonin
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zalcberg David
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zalcberg David
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Csaba Bence
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Malicki Szymon
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Malicki Szymon
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kaucky Petr
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Carvalho Efraim
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Carvalho Efraim
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Musko Peter
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Redjep Ronald
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Aaras Arne
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Aaras Arne
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Vitsek Ivan
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Baubet Vincent
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Baubet Vincent
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sanchez Victor
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zombori David
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zombori David
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Szymanski Filip
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Szymanski Filip
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kostal Radek
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 13.11.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 2:4
Video