2005 SWEDISH Open (Sweden, Gothenburg, 20.11.2005-20.11.2005)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bobocica Mihai
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bobocica Mihai
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Clarke Brett
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kleprlik Jakub
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fynsk Daniel
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fynsk Daniel
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gacina Andrej
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Persson Jon
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Persson Jon
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sargsyan Davit
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Devaux Jimmy
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Devaux Jimmy
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Oya Hidetoshi
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ryden Lukas
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ryden Lukas
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Perek Jakub
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 3
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chmiel Pawel
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Vlasov Grigory
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Grachev Andrei
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Grachev Andrei
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Asmussen Jakob
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Asmussen Jakob
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Habesohn Daniel
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: David Petr
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Japec Tomislav
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Urbanek Jan
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Urbanek Jan
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gavrilov Denis
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Aufrere Julien
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Aufrere Julien
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gavlas Antonin
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zalcberg David
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zalcberg David
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zubcic Tomislav
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Malicki Szymon
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Malicki Szymon
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Konecny Tomas
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rasmussen Claus
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rasmussen Claus
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kaucky Petr
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Carvalho Efraim
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Carvalho Efraim
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Elensky Gregory
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Aaras Arne
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Aaras Arne
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Baubet Vincent
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Baubet Vincent
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chou Tung-Yu
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mattenet Adrien
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mattenet Adrien
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Nakano Yusuke
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Madrid Marcos
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Madrid Marcos
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Apolonia Tiago
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ollivier Brice
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kleprlik Michal
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kleprlik Michal
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 2
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Takakiwa Taku
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Matsumoto Cazuo
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 2
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Baggaley Andrew
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zlamal Jaromir
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zlamal Jaromir
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Duran Marc
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Friby Silas
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Friby Silas
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 3
Opponent: Robertson Adam
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Berner Eric
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Berner Eric
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 3
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 1
Opponent: Davis Kyle
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 2
Opponent: Davis Kyle
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 3
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2005
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video