2006 CROATIAN Open (, Zagreb, 28.01.2006-28.01.2006)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kont Cristiana
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kont Cristiana
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tomazini Jana
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mikhaylova Olga
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mikhaylova Olga
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Skabar Petra
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Skabar Petra
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Malobabic Ivana
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 1
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 2
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Viski Timea
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Viski Timea
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Golota Marta
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ramic Tamara
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ramic Tamara
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Misikonyte Lina
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bak Natalia
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bak Natalia
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 3
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Petzner Martina
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Skov Mie
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Petzner Martina
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yuen Sara
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yuen Sara
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Nouwen Carla
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Perhoc Ines
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Perhoc Ines
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Recko Ema
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 1
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sivec Sashka
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sivec Sashka
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bobetic Andrea
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 1
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Csernyik Ildiko
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lakhova Tatiana
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lakhova Tatiana
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zhang Mo
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Santaj Kristina
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Santaj Kristina
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Creemers Linda
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Knezevic Ivana
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Knezevic Ivana
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Burgar Spela
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Luzar Natalija
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Luzar Natalija
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Wigow Susanna
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ridolfi Lisa
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ridolfi Lisa
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Paukovic Sanja
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cavalli Giulia
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cavalli Giulia
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Opdencamp Karen
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cechova Dana
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Antonic Miljana
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Antonic Miljana
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 3
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Soldi Simona
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Soldi Simona
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 3
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent:  Veskovska Julija
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent:  Veskovska Julija
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 3
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yang Ting
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 2
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yang Ting
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Turrini Alessia
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Turrini Alessia
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 3
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tian Yuan
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tian Yuan
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jonsson Carina
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Steljic Natasa
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Steljic Natasa
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dolgikh Maria
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 2
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Han Vukelja Xue
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Necula Iulia
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Obradovic Sonja
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Obradovic Sonja
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Heine Veronika
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Malkoc Jelena
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Malkoc Jelena
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 28.01.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nikitina Ksenia
Score: 4:0
Video