2006 ITTF WJC Spanish Youth Open (Spain, Platja d'Aro, 14.05.2006-14.05.2006)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lagneaux Maxime
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Silva Ivo
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lagneaux Maxime
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mancini Eric
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Efimov Vitaly
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Diez Endika
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Efimov Vitaly
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dielissen Marc
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gavin Jordi
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mino Alberto
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 4
Opponent: Gavin Jordi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 5
Opponent: Gavin Jordi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 6
Opponent: Dielissen Marc
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Depuydt Robin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ragni Lorenzo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 4
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 6
Opponent: Depuydt Robin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Santos Emil
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 6
Opponent: Santos Emil
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jezo Filip
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sancho Libre
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tarocco Andrea
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 4
Opponent: Sancho Libre
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 5
Opponent: Sancho Libre
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 6
Opponent: Jezo Filip
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Morego Juan
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 4
Opponent: Morego Juan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 5
Opponent: Morego Juan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 6
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rivera Elvin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Vidal Jaime
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kobes Kristian
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 4
Opponent: Vidal Jaime
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 5
Opponent: Vidal Jaime
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 6
Opponent: Rivera Elvin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Roste Martin
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lucia Carlos
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lucia Carlos
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 5
Opponent: Lucia Carlos
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 6
Opponent: Roste Martin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Slavic Ivan
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 4
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Olivares Felipe
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sebestyen Peter
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Drop Clement
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 4
Opponent: Sebestyen Peter
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 5
Opponent: Sebestyen Peter
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 6
Opponent: Olivares Felipe
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bahadori Saeid
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 4
Opponent: Bahadori Saeid
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 5
Opponent: Bahadori Saeid
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Szlit Joel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Masoud Saeed
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 4
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 5
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 6
Opponent: Szlit Joel
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Meads David
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Storf Martin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 4
Opponent: Storf Martin
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 5
Opponent: Storf Martin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 6
Opponent: Meads David
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gracia Carlos
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sekera Tibor
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bosman Jelle
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 4
Opponent: Sekera Tibor
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 5
Opponent: Sekera Tibor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 6
Opponent: Gracia Carlos
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Martinez Mario
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Edenfall Rasmus
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 4
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 6
Opponent: Martinez Mario
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kriston Daniel
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kojima Ricardo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kriston Daniel
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 14.05.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gurevich Ariel
Score: 3:0
Video