2006 ITTF WJC Polish Youth Open (Poland, Cetniewo, 01.06.2006-01.06.2006)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Brugada Ferran
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 4
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 5
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 6
Opponent: Brugada Ferran
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fejcak Marcin
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Voinea Radu
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 6
Opponent: Fejcak Marcin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Niwa Koki
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sopeleu Anton
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 4
Opponent: Sopeleu Anton
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 5
Opponent: Sopeleu Anton
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 6
Opponent: Niwa Koki
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hirano Yuki
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kovac Borna
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 6
Opponent: Hirano Yuki
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Udra Manfredas
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sanzio Vincenzo
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 4
Opponent: Sanzio Vincenzo
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 5
Opponent: Sanzio Vincenzo
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 6
Opponent: Udra Manfredas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Barabanov Kiryl
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jezo Filip
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 4
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 5
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 6
Opponent: Barabanov Kiryl
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lagneaux Maxime
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 4
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 5
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pop Sorin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dielissen Marc
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 4
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 6
Opponent: Pop Sorin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Daescu Cosmin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ojakangas Jimmy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 4
Opponent: Daescu Cosmin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 5
Opponent: Daescu Cosmin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Diez Endika
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 4
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Szocs Hunor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ragni Lorenzo
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 4
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 6
Opponent: Szocs Hunor
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Nuytinck Cedric
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Reed Daniel
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 4
Opponent: Nuytinck Cedric
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 5
Opponent: Nuytinck Cedric
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sargu Mihai
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Fuss Hendrik
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 4
Opponent: Sargu Mihai
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 5
Opponent: Sargu Mihai
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Slepenkov Roman
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Shaban Vital
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Geanta Robert
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 4
Opponent: Shaban Vital
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 5
Opponent: Shaban Vital
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 6
Opponent: Slepenkov Roman
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Soare Iulian
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zeimys Kestutis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 4
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 5
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 6
Opponent: Soare Iulian
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Domeika Tonetas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Silva Diogo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 4
Opponent: Silva Diogo
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 5
Opponent: Silva Diogo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 6
Opponent: Domeika Tonetas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bierny Ludovic
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2006
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video