2006 World Team Table Tennis Championships (Germany, Bremen, 01.05.2006-01.05.2006)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ko Un Gyong
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Mi Yong
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ryom Won Ok
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Mi Yong
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ko Un Gyong
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Molnar Cornelia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Boros Tamara
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Paovic Sandra
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Boros Tamara
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Molnar Cornelia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lang Kristin
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Struse Nicole
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Schall Elke
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Struse Nicole
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ko Un Gyong
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Mi Yong
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Jong
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Park Miyoung
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Kyungah
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Moon Hyunjung
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Kyungah
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pota Georgina
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Toth Krisztina
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lovas Petra
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pota Georgina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lin Ling
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tie Yana
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lau Sui Fei
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tie Yana
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pota Georgina
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lin Ling
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tie Yana
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lau Sui Fei
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tie Yana
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lin Ling
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Park Miyoung
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kim Kyungah
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Moon Hyunjung
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kim Kyungah
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Liu Jia
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Li Qiangbing
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Heine Veronika
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Liu Jia
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Timina Elena
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Creemers Linda
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Li Jiao
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dobesova Jana
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lu Yun-Feng
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lang Kristin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Huang Yi-Hua
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Wu Jiaduo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lee I-Chen
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Barthel Zhenqi
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Huang Yi-Hua
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Wu Jiaduo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lin Ling
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Xian Yifang
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 4
Opponent: Tie Yana
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lau Sui Fei
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 4
Opponent: Tie Yana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Li Jiao
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 4
Opponent: Pota Georgina
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Timina Elena
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lovas Petra
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Nouwen Carla
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 4
Opponent: Toth Krisztina
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Timina Elena
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 4
Opponent: Pota Georgina
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Li Jiao
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 4
Opponent: Li Qiangbing
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Xu Jie (1982)
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 4
Opponent: Liu Jia
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Partyka Natalia
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 4
Opponent: Heine Veronika
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 4
Opponent: Liu Jia
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Partyka Natalia
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 4
Opponent: Paovic Sandra
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Xu Jie (1982)
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 4
Opponent: Molnar Cornelia
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 4
Opponent: Paukovic Sanja
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Erdelji Silvija
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 4
Opponent: Paovic Sandra
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Recko Ema
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 4
Opponent: Molnar Cornelia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2006
Etap: 4
Opponent: Barthel Zhenqi
Score: 3:2
Video