⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2006 CHILE Open (Chile, Santiago, 02.07.2006-02.07.2006)
Player
All
Abbasi Mwinyi Mohamed
Achanta Sharath Kamal
Aguirre Marcelo
Alarcon Felipe
Alarcon Rocio
Alvear Julian
Angel Felipe
Apolonia Tiago
Aqueveque Gabriela
Arce Osvaldo
Avalos Paula
Barrueto Eliane
Belmar Allyson
Beltran Jorge
Bermudez Marcos
Bertin Christophe
Boros Tamara
Bravo Sergio
Brizuela Hernan
Bustos Cristian
Campillay Beatriz
Campusano Guillermo
Carmona Vicente
Carrasco Cristian
Castellano Natalia
Ceron Ximena
Chakraborty Kasturi
Chen Weixing
Chiu Wennin
Cho Eonrae
Cho Jihoon
Coello Geovanny
Concha Fernando
Concha Romina
Contreras Felipe
Contreras Matias
Corsini Marcelo
Coulibaly Dieniouma
Coydan Victor
Creemers Linda
Crotti Mattia
Das Mouma
Delobbe Damien
Despres Rodolphe
Diaz Violeta
Didukh Oleksandr
Donaire Eduardo
Duran Blanca
Duran Marc
Ekholm Matilda
Escobar Constanza
Etsuzaki Ayumi
Fernandez Marcelo
Flores Jose Manuel
Flores Patricio
Fujii Hiroko
Fujinuma Ai
Fukuoka Haruna
Gacina Andrej
Gaete Pablo
Ganina Svetlana
Gardos Robert
Ghatak Poulomi
Gomez Giovanna
Gonzales Rudy
Gonzalez Felipe
Greco Juan Carlos
Grundisch Carole
Guanchez Mariana
Hanffou Sarah
Hernandez Paul
Hernandez Silvia
Herrera Antonio
Hinse Pierre-Luc
Hirano Sayaka
Hiura Reiko
Hoyama Hugo
Ikeizumi Claudia
Jakab Janos
Kanazawa Saki
Keinath Thomas
Kim Taehoon
Kishida Satoko
Klasek Marek
Konecny Tomas
Kongsgaard Christian
Konishi An
Korbel Petr
Kuchuk Aleksandr
Kumaresan Shamini
Lang Kristin
Lebesson Emmanuel
Lee Eunhee
Lee Eunsil
Lee Jinkwon
Legout Christophe
Levis Bruno
Lillo Gustavo
Liu Song
Long Judy (Zhu)
Lorca Fabian
Machado Carlos
Maeck Anthony
Martinez Rodrigo
Matsumoto Cazuo
Mehta Pathik
Moavro Sebastian
Molnar Cornelia
Molnar Csaba
Mondello Massimiliano
Monteiro Joao
Monteiro Thiago
Moon Hyunjung
Morales Augusto
Morales Judith
Moreno Camila
Moshamed Omary Yassini
Munizaga Rodrigo
Mussa Issa Asha
Nekhvedovich Vitaly
Nilo Felipe
Nonaka Mariany
Nouwen Carla
Olea Carlos
Olivares Felipe
Oporto Ronald
Orostica Juan Pablo
Osman Mohamedy Hodho
Paovic Sandra
Papic Juan
Park Miyoung
Paul Mousumi
Paulin Nancy
Pavlovich Veronika
Pavlovich Viktoria
Pazsy Ferenc
Perez Fernando
Petersen Christoffer
Phai Pang Laurie
Pinto Martin
Pistej Lubomir
Ponce Max
Pota Georgina
Ramirez Sara
Ramos Fabiola
Ramos Maria
Rashid Juma Sabra
Reinero Daniela
Reyes Orlando
Rodriguez Alejandro
Rodriguez Berta
Rodriguez Laura
Rojas Karen
Rojas Nicole
Rondon Ely
Rosales Alberto
Rosenfeld Federico
Roy Soumyadeep
Ruz Angela
Saha Subhajit
Said Mzee Asnath
Saive Jean-Michel
Sako Karin
Salazar Bladimir
Salazar Sergio
Salum Jabir Saleh
Samsonov Vladimir
Saud Jorge
Sereda Peter
Shaib Hamad Humuod
Shen Qiang
Shim Serom
Silva Ligia
Skov Mie
Stefanova Nikoleta
Szenfeld Jorge
Tabachnik Pablo
Takakiwa Kenichi
Tan Wenling
Tasei Mikie
Tassara Fernando
Teiguel Betzabet
Therien Xavier
Tokic Bojan
Toledo Marcelo
Tomasi Stefano
Tovar Alexis
Ubilla Nicolas
Umemura Aya
Vega Paulina
Ventura Dos Anjos Bruno
Vostes Yannick
Vozicky Bohumil
Wang Chen
Wang Yu (YOB=1981)
Yanez Melita
Yanez Milena
Yoon Sunae
Yoon Suwon
Yoshida Kaii
Yu Yunmi
Yuen Sara
Yuen Stephanie
Zapata Juan Pablo
Zapata Marcelo
Zeas Valeria
Zhang Mo
Zhang Wilson
Zombori David
Zubcic Tomislav
Zwickl Daniel
Country
All
Австрия
Аргентина
Белоруссия
Бельгия
Бразилия
Венгрия
Венесуэла
Германия
Дания
Индия
Испания
Италия
Камерун
Канада
Нидерланды
Парагвай
Португалия
Россия
Словакия
Словения
США
Танзания
Украина
Франция
Хорватия
Чехия
Чили
Швеция
Эквадор
Южная Корея
Япония
Category
All
Men's Doubles
Men's Singles
U21 Men's Singles
U21 Women's Singles
Women's Doubles
Women's Singles
«
1
2
3
4
5
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
2
Skov Mie
Opponent:
Yanez Melita
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
3
Yanez Melita
Opponent:
Mussa Issa Asha
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
1
Nonaka Mariany
Opponent:
Ruz Angela
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
2
Nonaka Mariany
Opponent:
Yuen Stephanie
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
3
Yuen Stephanie
Opponent:
Ruz Angela
Score:
3:4
1:1
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
1
Yuen Sara
Opponent:
Rashid Juma Sabra
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
2
Yuen Sara
Opponent:
Castellano Natalia
Score:
4:1
2:1
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
3
Castellano Natalia
Opponent:
Rashid Juma Sabra
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
1
Coulibaly Dieniouma
Opponent:
Teiguel Betzabet
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
2
Coulibaly Dieniouma
Opponent:
Ikeizumi Claudia
Score:
2:4
1:1
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
3
Ikeizumi Claudia
Opponent:
Teiguel Betzabet
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
1
Chiu Wennin
Opponent:
Wang Chen
Score:
0:4
0:2
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
2
Chiu Wennin
Opponent:
Chakraborty Kasturi
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
3
Chakraborty Kasturi
Opponent:
Wang Chen
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
1
Paul Mousumi
Opponent:
Hernandez Silvia
Score:
0:4
0:2
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
2
Paul Mousumi
Opponent:
Sako Karin
Score:
0:4
0:3
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
3
Sako Karin
Opponent:
Hernandez Silvia
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
1
Kumaresan Shamini
Opponent:
Reinero Daniela
Score:
0:4
2:1
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
2
Kumaresan Shamini
Opponent:
Guanchez Mariana
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
3
Guanchez Mariana
Opponent:
Reinero Daniela
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
1
Olivares Felipe
Opponent:
Moavro Sebastian
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
2
Vostes Yannick
Opponent:
Moavro Sebastian
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
3
Vostes Yannick
Opponent:
Olivares Felipe
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
1
Nilo Felipe
Opponent:
Carrasco Cristian
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
2
Lebesson Emmanuel
Opponent:
Carrasco Cristian
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
3
Lebesson Emmanuel
Opponent:
Nilo Felipe
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
1
Gaete Pablo
Opponent:
Gonzalez Felipe
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
2
Gacina Andrej
Opponent:
Gonzalez Felipe
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
3
Gacina Andrej
Opponent:
Gaete Pablo
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
1
Flores Patricio
Opponent:
Ponce Max
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
2
Kuchuk Aleksandr
Opponent:
Ponce Max
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
3
Kuchuk Aleksandr
Opponent:
Flores Patricio
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
1
Levis Bruno
Opponent:
Tovar Alexis
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
3
Mehta Pathik
Opponent:
Levis Bruno
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
1
Ubilla Nicolas
Opponent:
Aguirre Marcelo
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
2
Molnar Csaba
Opponent:
Aguirre Marcelo
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
3
Molnar Csaba
Opponent:
Ubilla Nicolas
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
1
Hinse Pierre-Luc
Opponent:
Zapata Marcelo
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
2
Zombori David
Opponent:
Zapata Marcelo
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
3
Zombori David
Opponent:
Hinse Pierre-Luc
Score:
3:1
1:1
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
1
Olea Carlos
Opponent:
Munizaga Rodrigo
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
2
Shen Qiang
Opponent:
Munizaga Rodrigo
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
3
Shen Qiang
Opponent:
Olea Carlos
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
1
Gomez Giovanna
Opponent:
Alarcon Rocio
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
2
Hanffou Sarah
Opponent:
Alarcon Rocio
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
3
Hanffou Sarah
Opponent:
Gomez Giovanna
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
1
Concha Romina
Opponent:
Avalos Paula
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
2
Nouwen Carla
Opponent:
Avalos Paula
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
3
Nouwen Carla
Opponent:
Concha Romina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
1
Rojas Karen
Opponent:
Escobar Constanza
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
2
Skov Mie
Opponent:
Escobar Constanza
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
3
Skov Mie
Opponent:
Rojas Karen
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
1
Campillay Beatriz
Opponent:
Morales Judith
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
2
Nonaka Mariany
Opponent:
Morales Judith
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
3
Nonaka Mariany
Opponent:
Campillay Beatriz
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
1
Castellano Natalia
Opponent:
Yu Yunmi
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
2
Yuen Sara
Opponent:
Yu Yunmi
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
3
Yuen Sara
Opponent:
Castellano Natalia
Score:
2:3
2:1
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
1
Yuen Stephanie
Opponent:
Ruz Angela
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
2
Coulibaly Dieniouma
Opponent:
Ruz Angela
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
3
Coulibaly Dieniouma
Opponent:
Yuen Stephanie
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
1
Ikeizumi Claudia
Opponent:
Reinero Daniela
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
2
Chiu Wennin
Opponent:
Reinero Daniela
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
3
Chiu Wennin
Opponent:
Ikeizumi Claudia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
1
Sako Karin
Opponent:
Hernandez Silvia
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
2
Paul Mousumi
Opponent:
Hernandez Silvia
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
3
Paul Mousumi
Opponent:
Sako Karin
Score:
0:3
0:3
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
64
Samsonov Vladimir
Opponent:
Corsini Marcelo
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
64
Delobbe Damien
Opponent:
Zwickl Daniel
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
64
Didukh Oleksandr
Opponent:
Tabachnik Pablo
Score:
4:2
2:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
64
Duran Marc
Opponent:
Keinath Thomas
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
64
Cho Jihoon
Opponent:
Nilo Felipe
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
64
Machado Carlos
Opponent:
Kim Taehoon
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
64
Lee Jinkwon
Opponent:
Kongsgaard Christian
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
64
Contreras Matias
Opponent:
Legout Christophe
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
64
Sereda Peter
Opponent:
Shen Qiang
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
64
Ventura Dos Anjos Bruno
Opponent:
Bertin Christophe
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
64
Takakiwa Kenichi
Opponent:
Zubcic Tomislav
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
64
Konecny Tomas
Opponent:
Hoyama Hugo
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
64
Monteiro Thiago
Opponent:
Despres Rodolphe
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
64
Kuchuk Aleksandr
Opponent:
Pazsy Ferenc
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
64
Pistej Lubomir
Opponent:
Gacina Andrej
Score:
4:3
2:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
64
Olea Carlos
Opponent:
Saive Jean-Michel
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
64
Korbel Petr
Opponent:
Ubilla Nicolas
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
64
Petersen Christoffer
Opponent:
Papic Juan
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
64
Achanta Sharath Kamal
Opponent:
Zombori David
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
64
Apolonia Tiago
Opponent:
Mondello Massimiliano
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
64
Klasek Marek
Opponent:
Roy Soumyadeep
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
64
Vostes Yannick
Opponent:
Jakab Janos
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
64
Monteiro Joao
Opponent:
Matsumoto Cazuo
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
64
Levis Bruno
Opponent:
Yoshida Kaii
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
64
Gardos Robert
Opponent:
Herrera Antonio
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
64
Saha Subhajit
Opponent:
Morales Augusto
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
64
Zhang Wilson
Opponent:
Molnar Csaba
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
64
Tomasi Stefano
Opponent:
Liu Song
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
64
Tokic Bojan
Opponent:
Lebesson Emmanuel
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
64
Maeck Anthony
Opponent:
Vozicky Bohumil
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
64
Cho Eonrae
Opponent:
Nekhvedovich Vitaly
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
64
Flores Jose Manuel
Opponent:
Chen Weixing
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
2 Jul 2006
Etap:
32
Samsonov Vladimir
Opponent:
Zwickl Daniel
Score:
4:1
3:0
Video
«
1
2
3
4
5
»