2006 SINGAPORE Open (Singapore, Singapore, 10.09.2006-10.09.2006)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Takeya Koichi
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Takeya Koichi
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tang Hua
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tang Hua
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hao Anlin
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hao Anlin
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ogushi Haruhumi
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sun Wen-Wei
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ogushi Haruhumi
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Andi Ngadia
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Maeck Anthony
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Andi Ngadia
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Li Hang
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chaitat Chaisit
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Li Hang
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kawahara Yuji
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chen Chien-An
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kawahara Yuji
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Uy Arnie
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Uy Arnie
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zhang Lu
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 2
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zhang Lu
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Li Xiao Shuang
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Saha Subhajit
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Li Xiao Shuang
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kan Yo
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 2
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kan Yo
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Joo Baijun
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kito Akira
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Joo Baijun
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tang Fei
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tabachnik Pablo
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tang Fei
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zhou Bin
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 2
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zhou Bin
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Juardis Nisban
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hou Ming-Tsung
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Juardis Nisban
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 4
Opponent: Liu Zhongze
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 5
Opponent: Juardis Nisban
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 6
Opponent: Hou Ming-Tsung
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 1
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Baring Harold
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ma Liang
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 5
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 6
Opponent: Baring Harold
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lee Hyangmi
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dvorak Galia
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lee Hyangmi
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lee I-Chen
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Shim Serom
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lee I-Chen
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yu Mengyu
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Shiosaki Yuka
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yu Mengyu
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lu Yun-Feng
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 5
Opponent: Yu Mengyu
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 6
Opponent: Shiosaki Yuka
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yamamoto Mari
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pan Chun-Chu
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yamamoto Mari
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 4
Opponent: Etsuzaki Ayumi
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 5
Opponent: Yamamoto Mari
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 6
Opponent: Pan Chun-Chu
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cheng I-Ching
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yamazaki Ayae
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cheng I-Ching
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 4
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 5
Opponent: Cheng I-Ching
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 6
Opponent: Yamazaki Ayae
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kawamura Yuka
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ohata Nahoko
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kawamura Yuka
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kramer Tanja
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kawamura Yuka
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 6
Opponent: Ohata Nahoko
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 1
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Huang Kang Kang
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kim Junghyun
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 5
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 6
Opponent: Huang Kang Kang
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hsu Hui-Tsun
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Su Yue
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hsu Hui-Tsun
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kishida Satoko
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 5
Opponent: Hsu Hui-Tsun
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 6
Opponent: Su Yue
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ma Minglu
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lee Kyeola
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ma Minglu
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 10.09.2006
Etap: 4
Opponent: Huang Yi-Hua
Score: 4:2
Video