2006 GERMAN Open (Germany, Bayreuth, 12.11.2006-12.11.2006)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 1
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 2
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Palcek Martin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rumgay Gavin
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rumgay Gavin
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pichler Michael
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pichler Michael
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zombori David
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Maeck Anthony
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Maeck Anthony
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ryden Lukas
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Malicki Szymon
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Malicki Szymon
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tse Ka Chun
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tse Ka Chun
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jevtovic Marko
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Urbanek Jan
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Urbanek Jan
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Persson Jon
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mehta Pathik
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mehta Pathik
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mengel Steffen
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Van Schil Tom
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Van Schil Tom
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Simoncik Josef
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Burgis Matiss
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Burgis Matiss
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Vukelic Boris
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Michely Gilles
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Michely Gilles
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Vrablik Jiri
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Oya Hidetoshi
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fegerl Stefan
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fegerl Stefan
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Milosevic Bojan
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chmiel Pawel
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gavlas Petr
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gavlas Petr
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Saha Subhajit
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yokoyama Yuichi
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: David Petr
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vitta Kilomo
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Vitta Kilomo
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gacina Andrej
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Berner Eric
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Berner Eric
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Feng Xiaoquan
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Evans Gavin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Evans Gavin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Szymanski Filip
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Filimon Lucian
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wenzell Aron
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wenzell Aron
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jezo Filip
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jezo Filip
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Storf Martin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Storf Martin
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 3
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sel Zolt
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Amoah Eric
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Amoah Eric
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sanchez Victor
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Houston Scott
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Houston Scott
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Skachkov Kirill
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gasymov Elcin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gasymov Elcin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 3
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kovac Borna
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kovac Borna
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sidorovs Igors
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sidorovs Igors
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bardon Michal
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dielissen Marc
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dielissen Marc
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Csaba Bence
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bobocica Mihai
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.11.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nenkov Yonko
Score: 4:2
Video