⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2006 POLISH Open (Poland, Warsaw, 19.11.2006-19.11.2006)
Player
All
Aaman Erik
Abramova Natalia
Achanta Sharath Kamal
Adamiak Grzegorz
Aggarwal Neha
Anikin Denis
Anthony Amalraj
Apolonia Tiago
Axelqvist Johan
Baggaley Andrew
Bak Daniel
Bak Natalia
Bakula Andrea
Balazova Barbora
Baltrushka Dzmitry
Bardon Michal
Barthel Zhenqi
Bartosova Hana
Baubet Vincent
Baum Patrick
Berner Eric
Bertin Christophe
Bezard Pierre
Bilenko Tetyana
Blaszczyk Lucjan
Bobillier Loic
Bobocica Mihai
Boll Timo
Bollmeier Nadine
Bolshakova Natalia
Burov Viacheslav
Bykov Viktor
Cabestany Cedrik
Campbell-Innes Peri
Cavalli Giulia
Cazacu Alexandru
Cechova Dana
Chakraborty Kasturi
Chen Weixing
Chmiel Pawel
Chmiel Piotr
Chodorski Piotr
Chojnowski Patryk
Cichocka Magdalena
Cihak Marek
Closset Marc
Creemers Linda
Crisan Adrian
Crotti Mattia
Csaba Bence
Daniel Artur
Das Mouma
David Petr
Despres Rodolphe
Didukh Oleksandr
Didukh Viktor
Duran Marc
Dvorak Galia
Ekholm Matilda
Eloi Damien
Erdelji Anamaria
Ericson Gustaf
Erlandsen Geir
Exarchou Filareti
Farladanska Ganna
Feher Gabriela
Fejcak Marcin
Feng Xiaoquan
Fertikowski Pawel
Filenko Oleg
Filimon Andrei
Filimon Lucian
Freitas Marcos
Fuhrer Andi
Gacina Andrej
Ganina Svetlana
Gardos Robert
Gavlas Antonin
Georgantas Ioannis
Ghatak Poulomi
Gidla Jitendra Kumar
Gieryn Katarzyna
Gionis Panagiotis
Golota Marta
Gorak Daniel
Grigorev Artur
Grujic Slobodan
Grundisch Carole
Grzybowska-Franc Katarzyna
Guo Jinhao
Gyorgy Szilard
Habesohn Dominik
Habesohn Mathias
Hakansson Fredrik
Hanak Martin
Hanffou Sarah
Haponova Hanna
Harabaszova Lenka
He Zhiwen
Heine Veronika
Henzell William
Hindersson Mikkel
Hirano Sayaka
Hiura Reiko
Hotz Christian
Hou Yingchao
Houston Scott
Hu Jiashun
Hudecova Sona
Husnik Petr
Illas Erik
Ishida Daisuke
Ishigaki Yuka
Ishikawa Kasumi
Ivancan Irene
Jancarik Lubomir
Janta-Lipinska Anna
Japec Tomislav
Jee Minhyung
Jendrzejewski Patryk
Jezo Filip
Jolley Ann Marie
Jonsson Carina
Jover Sebastien
Juzbasic Ivan
Juzbasic Neven
Karakasevic Aleksandar
Kastramina Tatsiana (1987)
Katkov Ivan
Kaucky Petr
Keinath Thomas
Kertai Rita
Kim Sujin
Kim Taehoon
Kishikawa Seiya
Klasek Marek
Kleprlik Jakub
Kleprlik Michal
Kmotorkova Lenka
Knight Darius
Kolarek Tomislav
Kolodyazhnaya Ekaterina
Komov Alexander
Konecny Tomas
Kongsgaard Christian
Korbel Petr
Kosowski Jakub
Kostal Radek
Koszyk Boguslaw
Kovac Borna
Kozlov Roman
Kravchenko Marina
Krivic Jakov
Kuchuk Aleksandr
Kusinski Marcin
Kuzmin Fedor
Kuzmina Elena
Lakeev Vasily
Lebesson Emmanuel
Legout Christophe
Lemeshevskaya Valeriya
Lewandowski Tomasz
Li Jiao
Li Qian
Li Qiangbing
Li Xue
Lim Sora
Lin Ju
Liu Jia
Liu Yuan
Liventsov Alexey
Lo Dany
Luczakowska Daria
Lundqvist Jens
Ma Wenge
Ma Wenting
Machado Carlos
Maeck Anthony
Makowski Andrezei
Malicki Szymon
Manousoff Stefan
Marek David
Matsudaira Kenta
Mattenet Adrien
Maze Michael
Mazunov Dmitry
Mehta Pathik
Mendes Enio
Milosevic Bojan
Misikonyte Lina
Mizutani Jun
Mohler Nicola
Moldovan Istvan
Mondello Massimiliano
Monrad Martin
Monteiro Dodean Daniela
Monteiro Joao
Narkiewicz Paulina Joanna
Necula Iulia
Negrisoli Laura
Nekhvedovich Vitaly
Nonaka Yuki
Nouwen Carla
Nylander Kim
Obeslo Michal
Odorova Eva
Olejnik Martin
Ollivier Brice
Ovtcharov Dimitrij
Oya Hidetoshi
Paikov Mikhail
Palcek Martin
Palina Irina
Paovic Sandra
Papageorgiou Konstantinos
Partyka Natalia
Paskauskiene Ruta
Pastor Agata
Paukovic Sanja
Paul Mousumi
Pavelka Tomas
Pavlovich Veronika
Pavlovich Viktoria
Penkavova Katerina
Perek Jakub
Persson Jon
Pesotska Margaryta
Peter-Paul Pradeeban
Petersen Christoffer
Petrukhin Evgeny
Petzner Martina
Phai Pang Laurie
Phung Armand
Piacentini Valentino
Pichler Michael
Pietkiewicz Monika
Pistej Lubomir
Placek Frantisek
Plachy Josef
Platonov Pavel
Plavsic Gordana
Pohar Martina
Pradzinski Marek
Presslmayer Bernhard
Primorac Zoran
Privalova Alexandra
Prus-Strowski Karol
Pryshchepa Ievgen
Ramirez Sara
Rasmussen Claus
Rasmussen Morten
Redjep Ronald
Regentov Evgenii
Robertson Adam
Robertson Laura
Roy Soumyadeep
Rubtsov Igor
Rushton Andrew
Saha Subhajit
Sakamoto Ryusuke
Salifou Abdel-Kader
Samara Elizabeta
Samsonov Vladimir
Sanchez Victor
Schall Elke
Schlager Werner
Schlichter Jorg
Seo Myoungduck
Sereda Peter
Shavyrina Marina
Shen Yanfei
Shigemoto Sachie
Silva Ivo
Simoncik Josef
Simoner Christoph
Singh Martin
Skachkov Kirill
Skalenko Vassily
Skov Mie
Smetek Marta
Smirnov Alexey
Smistikova Martina
Soldi Simona
Solja Amelie
Staufer Beat
Stefanova Nikoleta
Steff Mihaela
Steger Bastian
Such Bartosz
Surbek Dragutin Jr
Suss Christian
Svensson Robert
Szarmach Bartosz
Szarmach Karol
Szczerkowska Magdalena
Szymanska Antonina
Szymanski Filip
Tachalov Anton
Takakiwa Kenichi
Takakiwa Taku
Tan Ruiwu
Tan Wenling
Tang Yu
Tapai Eva
Tian Zichao
Timina Elena
Tkachova Tetyana
Todorovic Biljana
Tokic Bojan
Tregler Tomas
Udo Hiroe
Umemura Aya
Urbanek Jan
Van Den Bergh Kristel
Van Schil Tom
Ventura Dos Anjos Bruno
Vitta Kilomo
Vostes Yannick
Vozicky Bohumil
Vugrinec Suncica
Vukelic Boris
Vyborny Richard
Waggermayer Elena
Wakamiya Misako
Walna Weronika
Wang Wei
Wang Yu (YOB=1981)
Wang Zengyi
Weberova Ivana
Wosik Torben
Wu Jiaduo
Wu Xue
Wuraola Abdul
Xian Yifang
Xu Jie (1982)
Xu Wenliang
Yamanashi Yuri
Yang Min
Yokoyama Yuichi
Yoon Suwon
Yu Yunmi
Zhang Wilson
Zhao Yang
Zhmudenko Yaroslav
Zhou Xiao
Zhu Fang
Zlamal Jaromir
Zubcic Tomislav
Country
All
Австралия
Австрия
Англия
Белоруссия
Бельгия
Бразилия
Венгрия
Германия
Греция
Дания
Доминиканская Республика
Израиль
Индия
Испания
Италия
Камерун
Канада
Китай
Литва
Мальта
Нидерланды
Норвегия
Польша
Португалия
Россия
Румыния
Сербия
Словакия
Словения
США
Украина
Уэльс
Франция
Хорватия
Чехия
Швейцария
Швеция
Южная Корея
Япония
Category
All
Men's Doubles
Men's Singles
U21 Men's Singles
U21 Women's Singles
Women's Doubles
Women's Singles
«
1
2
...
6
7
8
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
64
Mizutani Jun
Opponent:
Tian Zichao
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
64
Olejnik Martin
Opponent:
Lakeev Vasily
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
64
Such Bartosz
Opponent:
Freitas Marcos
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
64
Gorak Daniel
Opponent:
Matsudaira Kenta
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
64
Klasek Marek
Opponent:
Daniel Artur
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
64
Mattenet Adrien
Opponent:
Seo Myoungduck
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
64
Ovtcharov Dimitrij
Opponent:
Grigorev Artur
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
64
Mondello Massimiliano
Opponent:
Gavlas Antonin
Score:
4:2
2:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
64
Pistej Lubomir
Opponent:
Simoner Christoph
Score:
2:4
1:2
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
64
Wang Wei
Opponent:
Robertson Adam
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
64
Vyborny Richard
Opponent:
Apolonia Tiago
Score:
3:4
1:1
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
64
Kusinski Marcin
Opponent:
Schlichter Jorg
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
64
Monteiro Joao
Opponent:
Duran Marc
Score:
4:1
2:1
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
64
Achanta Sharath Kamal
Opponent:
Kosowski Jakub
Score:
4:2
2:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
64
Kishikawa Seiya
Opponent:
Guo Jinhao
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
64
Didukh Oleksandr
Opponent:
Kleprlik Jakub
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
64
Pavelka Tomas
Opponent:
Lo Dany
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
64
Bertin Christophe
Opponent:
Szymanski Filip
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
64
Machado Carlos
Opponent:
Filimon Lucian
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
64
Hu Jiashun
Opponent:
Cihak Marek
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
64
Vukelic Boris
Opponent:
Gacina Andrej
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
64
Svensson Robert
Opponent:
Juzbasic Ivan
Score:
4:2
1:1
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
64
Axelqvist Johan
Opponent:
Takakiwa Taku
Score:
2:4
1:1
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
64
Jover Sebastien
Opponent:
Sakamoto Ryusuke
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
64
Henzell William
Opponent:
Kim Taehoon
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
64
Liventsov Alexey
Opponent:
Lebesson Emmanuel
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
16
Chmiel Pawel
Opponent:
Salifou Abdel-Kader
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
16
Oya Hidetoshi
Opponent:
Chmiel Piotr
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
16
Perek Jakub
Opponent:
Urbanek Jan
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
16
Persson Jon
Opponent:
Koszyk Boguslaw
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
16
Kolarek Tomislav
Opponent:
Mattenet Adrien
Score:
1:3
1:2
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
16
Tregler Tomas
Opponent:
Prus-Strowski Karol
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
16
Petrukhin Evgeny
Opponent:
Jancarik Lubomir
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
16
Burov Viacheslav
Opponent:
Knight Darius
Score:
1:3
1:1
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
16
Legout Christophe
Schlager Werner
Opponent:
Axelqvist Johan
Svensson Robert
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
4
Legout Christophe
Schlager Werner
Opponent:
Chen Weixing
Gardos Robert
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
16
Heine Veronika
Liu Jia
Opponent:
Barthel Zhenqi
Robertson Laura
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
16
Ivancan Irene
Solja Amelie
Opponent:
Stefanova Nikoleta
Tan Wenling
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
8
Heine Veronika
Liu Jia
Opponent:
Umemura Aya
Yamanashi Yuri
Score:
4:2
1:1
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
4
Heine Veronika
Liu Jia
Opponent:
Ganina Svetlana
Pavlovich Viktoria
Score:
4:3
1:2
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
2
Heine Veronika
Liu Jia
Opponent:
Hirano Sayaka
Hiura Reiko
Score:
1:4
0:2
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
64
Liu Yuan
Waggermayer Elena
Opponent:
Janta-Lipinska Anna
Pastor Agata
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
32
Liu Yuan
Waggermayer Elena
Opponent:
Jee Minhyung
Kim Sujin
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
16
Maeck Anthony
Vostes Yannick
Opponent:
Crisan Adrian
Filimon Andrei
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
64
Van Schil Tom
Vitta Kilomo
Opponent:
Ovtcharov Dimitrij
Wosik Torben
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
64
Jolley Ann Marie
Van Den Bergh Kristel
Opponent:
Balazova Barbora
Kmotorkova Lenka
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
8
Kertai Rita
Pavlovich Veronika
Opponent:
Ganina Svetlana
Pavlovich Viktoria
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
64
Baltrushka Dzmitry
Platonov Pavel
Opponent:
Keinath Thomas
Sereda Peter
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
64
Kuchuk Aleksandr
Nekhvedovich Vitaly
Opponent:
Baubet Vincent
Lebesson Emmanuel
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
32
Kuchuk Aleksandr
Nekhvedovich Vitaly
Opponent:
Jancarik Lubomir
Kaucky Petr
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
64
Kastramina Tatsiana (1987)
Privalova Alexandra
Opponent:
Chakraborty Kasturi
Paul Mousumi
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
32
Kertai Rita
Pavlovich Veronika
Opponent:
Negrisoli Laura
Wang Yu (YOB=1981)
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
16
Kertai Rita
Pavlovich Veronika
Opponent:
Pohar Martina
Todorovic Biljana
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
128
Ventura Dos Anjos Bruno
Peter-Paul Pradeeban
Opponent:
Cazacu Alexandru
Fuhrer Andi
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
64
Ventura Dos Anjos Bruno
Peter-Paul Pradeeban
Opponent:
Habesohn Mathias
Simoner Christoph
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
8
He Zhiwen
Guo Jinhao
Opponent:
Chen Weixing
Gardos Robert
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
32
He Zhiwen
Guo Jinhao
Opponent:
Habesohn Mathias
Simoner Christoph
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
16
He Zhiwen
Guo Jinhao
Opponent:
Ovtcharov Dimitrij
Wosik Torben
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
128
Chodorski Piotr
Kolarek Tomislav
Opponent:
Achanta Sharath Kamal
Roy Soumyadeep
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
128
Japec Tomislav
Kovac Borna
Opponent:
Georgantas Ioannis
Manousoff Stefan
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
128
Redjep Ronald
Surbek Dragutin Jr
Opponent:
Bezard Pierre
Salifou Abdel-Kader
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
64
Primorac Zoran
Tan Ruiwu
Opponent:
Tang Yu
Xu Wenliang
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
64
Japec Tomislav
Kovac Borna
Opponent:
Filimon Lucian
Henzell William
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
64
Redjep Ronald
Surbek Dragutin Jr
Opponent:
Tokic Bojan
Score:
1:3
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
64
Juzbasic Ivan
Juzbasic Neven
Opponent:
Legout Christophe
Schlager Werner
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
32
Primorac Zoran
Tan Ruiwu
Opponent:
Lin Ju
Hou Yingchao
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
16
Primorac Zoran
Tan Ruiwu
Opponent:
Jancarik Lubomir
Kaucky Petr
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
128
Gavlas Antonin
Korbel Petr
Opponent:
Paikov Mikhail
Petrukhin Evgeny
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
128
Kleprlik Jakub
Kleprlik Michal
Opponent:
Szarmach Bartosz
Szarmach Karol
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
128
Hanak Martin
Marek David
Opponent:
Hu Jiashun
Mohler Nicola
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
128
Jancarik Lubomir
Kaucky Petr
Opponent:
Berner Eric
Makowski Andrezei
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
128
Klasek Marek
Olejnik Martin
Opponent:
Komov Alexander
Kozlov Roman
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
128
Obeslo Michal
Tregler Tomas
Opponent:
Mondello Massimiliano
Piacentini Valentino
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
128
Konecny Tomas
Pavelka Tomas
Opponent:
Ishida Daisuke
Zhao Yang
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
128
Cihak Marek
Kostal Radek
Opponent:
Anikin Denis
Skalenko Vassily
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
64
Gavlas Antonin
Korbel Petr
Opponent:
Habesohn Dominik
Pichler Michael
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
64
Plachy Josef
Vyborny Richard
Opponent:
Chmiel Pawel
Chmiel Piotr
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
64
Kleprlik Jakub
Kleprlik Michal
Opponent:
Burov Viacheslav
Lakeev Vasily
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
64
Jancarik Lubomir
Kaucky Petr
Opponent:
Kongsgaard Christian
Petersen Christoffer
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
64
Klasek Marek
Olejnik Martin
Opponent:
Crisan Adrian
Filimon Andrei
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
64
Konecny Tomas
Pavelka Tomas
Opponent:
Kim Taehoon
Seo Myoungduck
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
64
Placek Frantisek
Urbanek Jan
Opponent:
Gacina Andrej
Zubcic Tomislav
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
32
Gavlas Antonin
Korbel Petr
Opponent:
Ollivier Brice
Phung Armand
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
32
Plachy Josef
Vyborny Richard
Opponent:
Takakiwa Kenichi
Takakiwa Taku
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
16
Cihak Marek
Kostal Radek
Opponent:
Legout Christophe
Schlager Werner
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
64
Bartosova Hana
Penkavova Katerina
Opponent:
Cichocka Magdalena
Luczakowska Daria
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
64
Harabaszova Lenka
Weberova Ivana
Opponent:
Abramova Natalia
Bolshakova Natalia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
128
Rasmussen Claus
Rasmussen Morten
Opponent:
Habesohn Dominik
Pichler Michael
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
128
Robertson Adam
Rushton Andrew
Opponent:
Husnik Petr
Zlamal Jaromir
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
128
Houston Scott
Knight Darius
Opponent:
Juzbasic Ivan
Juzbasic Neven
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
16
Wu Xue
Zhu Fang
Opponent:
Umemura Aya
Yamanashi Yuri
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
16
Dvorak Galia
Ramirez Sara
Opponent:
Kertai Rita
Pavlovich Veronika
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
128
Adamiak Grzegorz
Wang Wei
Opponent:
Takakiwa Kenichi
Takakiwa Taku
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
64
Duran Marc
Sanchez Victor
Opponent:
Lewandowski Tomasz
Perek Jakub
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
16
Wu Xue
Zhu Fang
Opponent:
Creemers Linda
Li Jiao
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
16
Bertin Christophe
Bobillier Loic
Opponent:
He Zhiwen
Guo Jinhao
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
128
Lo Dany
Mattenet Adrien
Opponent:
Placek Frantisek
Urbanek Jan
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
64
Despres Rodolphe
Jover Sebastien
Opponent:
Bardon Michal
Palcek Martin
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
32
Despres Rodolphe
Jover Sebastien
Opponent:
Tokic Bojan
Score:
3:1
Video
Date:
19 Nov 2006
Etap:
64
Hanffou Sarah
Phai Pang Laurie
Opponent:
Cavalli Giulia
Soldi Simona
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
«
1
2
...
6
7
8
»