2007 Panasonic Open (China) (China, Shenzhen, 02.09.2007-02.09.2007)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: An Chorong
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hsiung Nai-I
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: An Chorong
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yuen Sara
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Skov Mie
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yuen Sara
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Park Seohee
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sin Hye Song
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Park Seohee
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Hyehyun
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kertai Rita
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kim Hyehyun
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Morizono Misaki
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Moon Bosun
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Morizono Misaki
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Hye Song
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Park Seonghye
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kim Hye Song
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Park Youngsook
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 3
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jon Chung Gyong
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pergel Szandra
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jon Chung Gyong
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pak Song Mi
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Sujin
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pak Song Mi
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yu Eomji
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lee I-Chen
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yu Eomji
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jeon Hyekyung
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cheng I-Ching
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jeon Hyekyung
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Sooyeon
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Li Bin
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kim Sooyeon
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cha Yong Sim
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Karagodina Inna
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ishikawa Kasumi
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 4
Opponent: Karagodina Inna
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 5
Opponent: Karagodina Inna
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 6
Opponent: Cha Yong Sim
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shen Qiang
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sun Wen-Wei
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Shen Qiang
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tse Ka Chun
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Li Kwun Ngai
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cantero Jesus
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Li Kwun Ngai
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Barbolin Illia
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zombori David
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Barbolin Illia
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shodhan Shashin
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Shodhan Shashin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yang Ling Kun
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Seo Myoungduck
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yang Ling Kun
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lindsay Kenneth
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Han Jimin
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lindsay Kenneth
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ho Andre
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chen Chien-An
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ho Andre
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Nam Chol
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mattenet Adrien
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kim Nam Chol
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kang Donghoon
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kang Donghoon
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Guo Yi Teng
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Oya Hidetoshi
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Guo Yi Teng
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yoo Changjae
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Vlasov Grigory
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yoo Changjae
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lee Jungjae
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 2
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lee Jungjae
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ju Se Il
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ko Junhyung
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ju Se Il
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Park Seungyong
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 2
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Park Seungyong
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Green Wally
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: An Chol Yong
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Green Wally
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Choe Hyok Chol
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Vostes Yannick
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Choe Hyok Chol
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Seo Younggyun
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Duran Marc
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Seo Younggyun
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Liu Tony
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rios Alejandro
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Grigorev Artur
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.09.2007
Etap: 4
Opponent: Rios Alejandro
Score: 2:4
Video