2007 Eurosib Russian Open (Russia, St Petersburg, 21.10.2007-21.10.2007)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: David Petr
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: David Petr
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Paikov Mikhail
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Paikov Mikhail
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Szymanski Filip
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Perek Jakub
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Perek Jakub
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 3
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 1
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 2
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Persson Jon
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 2
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Simoncik Josef
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Knight Darius
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Knight Darius
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Peto Zsolt
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 1
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 2
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Takeya Koichi
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zombori David
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zombori David
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Milosevic Bojan
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Katkov Ivan
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chmiel Piotr
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chmiel Piotr
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kleprlik Jakub
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Platonov Pavel
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Platonov Pavel
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 3
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Utochkin Artem
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Utochkin Artem
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tomasi Stefano
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Crotti Mattia
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Crotti Mattia
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 2
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 3
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Drinkhall Paul
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kleprlik Michal
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kleprlik Michal
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chmiel Pawel
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Didukh Viktor
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Didukh Viktor
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mattenet Adrien
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Petrov Sergei
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Petrov Sergei
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 3
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 1
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 2
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Vlasov Grigory
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 2
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lakeev Vasily
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gacina Andrej
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Filenko Oleg
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Filenko Oleg
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Habesohn Daniel
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Li Ping
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Manturov Sergei
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Manturov Sergei
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 4
Opponent: Li Ping
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 5
Opponent: Redjep Ronald
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 6
Opponent: Li Ping
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Qiu Yike
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Buba Ondrej
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Buba Ondrej
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 4
Opponent: Qiu Yike
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 5
Opponent: Vostes Yannick
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 6
Opponent: Qiu Yike
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mihara Takahiro
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yefimov Viktor
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yefimov Viktor
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 4
Opponent: Mihara Takahiro
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 5
Opponent: Liu Zhongze
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 6
Opponent: Mihara Takahiro
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shan Mingjie
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 2
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 3
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 4
Opponent: Shan Mingjie
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 5
Opponent: Martinez Michel
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 6
Opponent: Shan Mingjie
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Xu Hui
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kobes Kristian
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kobes Kristian
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 4
Opponent: Xu Hui
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 5
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 6
Opponent: Xu Hui
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hao Anlin
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gasymov Elcin
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gasymov Elcin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.10.2007
Etap: 4
Opponent: Hao Anlin
Score: 0:4
Video