2007 Swedish Open (Sweden, Stockholm, 18.11.2007-18.11.2007)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pereira Andy
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pereira Andy
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kleprlik Michal
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dodean Adrian
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dodean Adrian
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 3
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 1
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Xu Wenliang
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pino Jonathan
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chodorski Piotr
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chodorski Piotr
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Baubet Vincent
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mujica Henry
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mujica Henry
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Asmussen Jakob
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Berner Eric
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Berner Eric
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Utochkin Artem
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ojakangas Jimmy
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ojakangas Jimmy
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Crotti Mattia
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 1
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 2
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ramstrand Tomas
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Buba Ondrej
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Buba Ondrej
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 3
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Guman Martin
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Guman Martin
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Wang Bing
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Berrios Hector
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Berrios Hector
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 3
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 1
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Fegerl Stefan
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yarnall Tim
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yarnall Tim
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 1
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ryden Lukas
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Evans Gavin
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Evans Gavin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 3
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nordberg Hampus
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Nordberg Hampus
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tabachnik Pablo
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Oversjo Mattias
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Oversjo Mattias
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Rumgay Gavin
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 1
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Paikov Mikhail
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Diaz Luis
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Diaz Luis
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Musko Peter
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 1
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sondell Johan
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sondell Johan
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 3
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Szymanski Filip
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Manna Romualdo
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Manna Romualdo
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Filimon Lucian
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rondon Ely
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rondon Ely
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 3
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Aguirre Marcelo
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Aguirre Marcelo
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ronneberg Espen
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ronneberg Espen
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Simoncik Josef
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Herrera Antonio
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Herrera Antonio
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Persson Jon
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fjell Hallvard
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fjell Hallvard
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chen Chien-An
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gasymov Elcin
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gasymov Elcin
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Feng Xiaoquan
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Restrepo Juan
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Restrepo Juan
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sel Zolt
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 1
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 2
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kleprlik Jakub
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 1
Opponent: Murphy John
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2007
Etap: 2
Opponent: Murphy John
Score: 4:0
Video