2008 German Junior Open (Germany, Seligenstadt, 08.01.2008-08.01.2008)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fekete Soma
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ciupe Alin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ciupe Alin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Moret Robin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Moret Robin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Groth Jonathan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Florke Philipp
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Groth Jonathan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Malessa Robin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hartel Pavol
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Isufi Elvis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lau Tobias
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Isufi Elvis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Isufi Elvis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hartel Pavol
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Auer Thomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Man Matan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Volny Karel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Man Matan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Man Matan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Auer Thomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Daescu Cosmin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ware Mathew
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tran Le Vu
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ware Mathew
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ware Mathew
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Daescu Cosmin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Palei Dmitri
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Palei Dmitri
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Weinstein Pavel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Nuytinck Cedric
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Weinstein Pavel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Weinstein Pavel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Laxby Henrik
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Neiman Yaniv
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Perei Gergely
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Neiman Yaniv
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Neiman Yaniv
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Laxby Henrik
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Floritz Philipp
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Berger Patrick
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sargu Mihai
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Berger Patrick
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Berger Patrick
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Floritz Philipp
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Evans Myles
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Domeika Tonetas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Evans Myles
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Holter Arne
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tran Anthony
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Holter Arne
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sirucek Pavel
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pop Sorin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sirucek Pavel
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hagemann Marius
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hagemann Marius
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sekera Tibor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Avraam Andreas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Szocs Hunor
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Avraam Andreas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pitchford Liam
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Graber Marco
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pitchford Liam
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.01.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Maas Fabien
Score: 3:2
Video