2008 Polish Youth Open (Poland, Cetniewo, 01.06.2008-01.06.2008)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Otsuka Masahiro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 4
Opponent: Otsuka Masahiro
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 5
Opponent: Otsuka Masahiro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sopeleu Anton
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 6
Opponent: Sopeleu Anton
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Valeev Marsel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zarski Karol
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Domeika Tonetas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 4
Opponent: Zarski Karol
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 5
Opponent: Zarski Karol
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 6
Opponent: Valeev Marsel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Groth Jonathan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 4
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 5
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 6
Opponent: Groth Jonathan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Berdnyk Pavlo
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rakitsin Mikita
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 4
Opponent: Rakitsin Mikita
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 5
Opponent: Rakitsin Mikita
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 6
Opponent: Berdnyk Pavlo
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Nicholls Damien
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kuimov Philipp
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sekera Tibor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kuimov Philipp
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kuimov Philipp
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 6
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Renard Julien
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 6
Opponent: Renard Julien
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vilkas Matas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mucha Matej
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Turoczy Andras
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 4
Opponent: Mucha Matej
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 5
Opponent: Mucha Matej
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 6
Opponent: Vilkas Matas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Slepenkov Roman
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Moret Robin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 4
Opponent: Moret Robin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 5
Opponent: Moret Robin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 6
Opponent: Slepenkov Roman
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 4
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hirano Yuki
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Skucas Matas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ware Mathew
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 4
Opponent: Skucas Matas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 5
Opponent: Skucas Matas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 6
Opponent: Hirano Yuki
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lakatos Tamas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hansen Sven
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Volny Karel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 4
Opponent: Hansen Sven
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 5
Opponent: Hansen Sven
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 6
Opponent: Lakatos Tamas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Matsuda Naoki
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Nuytinck Cedric
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 4
Opponent: Matsuda Naoki
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 5
Opponent: Matsuda Naoki
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Laxby Henrik
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wolf Christian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Graber Marco
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 4
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 6
Opponent: Wolf Christian
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Do Phuong Nam
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Thews Jan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 4
Opponent: Thews Jan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 5
Opponent: Thews Jan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 6
Opponent: Do Phuong Nam
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 01.06.2008
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video