2008 French Junior Open (France, Vern sur Seiche, 08.06.2008-08.06.2008)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Turoczy Andras
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Nuytinck Cedric
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Turoczy Andras
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Nicolle Dorian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Carvalho Diogo
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: De Vries Boris
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 4
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tauber Michael
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Brugada Ferran
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 4
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 6
Opponent: Tauber Michael
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tomaszuk Kamil
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kuperberg Elad
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Efimov Vitaly
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kuperberg Elad
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kuperberg Elad
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 6
Opponent: Tomaszuk Kamil
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Luno Alberto
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sargu Mihai
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 6
Opponent: Luno Alberto
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Aaras Pal
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Devos Robin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 4
Opponent: Devos Robin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 5
Opponent: Devos Robin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 6
Opponent: Aaras Pal
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bouloussa Mehdi
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Reyes Julio
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Petkov Marko
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 4
Opponent: Reyes Julio
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 5
Opponent: Reyes Julio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 6
Opponent: Bouloussa Mehdi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mimisson Kari
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kenjaev Zokhid
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Diez Endika
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kenjaev Zokhid
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kenjaev Zokhid
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 6
Opponent: Mimisson Kari
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Angles Enzo
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Calvo Alejandro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ter Luun Casper
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 4
Opponent: Calvo Alejandro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 5
Opponent: Calvo Alejandro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 6
Opponent: Angles Enzo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Karas David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 4
Opponent: Karas David
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 5
Opponent: Karas David
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 6
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Diaw Ibrahima
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 6
Opponent: Diaw Ibrahima
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Robinot Quentin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Najwer Robert
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jezo Filip
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 4
Opponent: Najwer Robert
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 5
Opponent: Najwer Robert
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 6
Opponent: Robinot Quentin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Fjell Hallvard
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 6
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hachard Antoine
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pinho Diogo
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 6
Opponent: Hachard Antoine
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cohen Tali
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pavot Marine
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cohen Tali
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Riera Nadina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Riera Nadina
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Quelen Andrea
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Quelen Andrea
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lopez Berta
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ciobanu Irina
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lengert Adeline
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.06.2008
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ciobanu Irina
Score: 0:3
Video