⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2008 Pro Tour VW Open (Singapore, Singapore, 08.06.2008-08.06.2008)
Player
All
Al-Hasan Ibrahem
Al-Mohannadi Ahmad
Alawlaqi Ahmed
Alhajjai Waled Nasser
Ali Meral Ildiz
Alyafei Mohammed
Apolonia Tiago
Asmussen Jakob
Bakula Andrea
Barthel Zhenqi
Beh Lee Wei
Boll Timo
Cai Xiaoli
Carter Trent
Chang Chenchen
Chang Ya-Chuan
Chen Chien-An
Chen Qi
Cheng I-Ching
Cheung Yuk
Chiang Hung-Chieh
Chiu Soo Jiin
Choi Hyunjin
Chong Hur Ying Darren
Chuang Chih-Yuan
Cordue John
Dang Yeseo
Davis Kyle
Drinkhall Paul
Dvorak Galia
Evans Gavin
Fan Ying
Fegerl Stefan
Fejer-Konnerth Zoltan
Feng Tianwei
Frank Robert
Freitas Marcos
Fukuhara Ai
Fukuoka Haruna
Gao Jun
Gao Ning
Gionis Panagiotis
Go Liying Sandra
Goh Yi Long
Golovanov Stanislav
Gonzales Richard
Guo Yan (1982)
Guo Yi Teng
Habesohn Daniel
Han Jimin
Hao Anlin
Heine Veronika
Hielscher Lars
Hirano Sayaka
Hiura Reiko
Ho Jia Ren Jason
Hsu Hui-Tsun
Hu Melek
Huang Crystal Xi
Huang Sheng-Sheng
Huang Yi-Hua
Ibrahim Muhd Shakirin
Ishikawa Kasumi
Jiang Huajun
Jiang Pengfei
Jiang Tianyi
Joo Saehyuk
Kan Yo
Kang Donghoon
Keen Trinko
Kertai Rita
Kim Garam
Kim Hyonam
Kim Junghoon
Kim Kyungah
Kishikawa Seiya
Ko Lai Chak
Ko Somi
Komwong Nanthana
Kongsgaard Christian
Kozlovskaiai Anna
Kramer Tanja
Kreanga Kalinikos
Kuzmin Fedor
Kwa Hui Qi
Lam Tong Hou
Lariba Ian
Lee Eunhee
Lee I-Chen
Lee Jinkwon
Lee Jungwoo
Lee Sang Su
Lee Tien Hoe Clarence
Leung Chu Yan
Li Ching
Li Isabelle Siyun
Li Jiawei
Li Kwun Ngai
Li Ping
Li Qiangbing
Li Xiaoxia
Lim Jie Yan
Lim Peixin
Lin Chia-Chih
Lin Chia-Hui
Lin Ling
Liu Hsing-Yin
Liu Jia
Liu Shiwen
Liu Zhongze
Liventsov Alexey
Loh Kai Ying
Look Pei Yee Sylvia
Lu Chunqi Patricia
Ma Liang
Ma Long
Matsudaira Kenji
Menge Gencay
Metran Louie
Mikhaylova Olga
Mizutani Jun
Monteiro Dodean Daniela
Monteiro Thiago
Moon Hyunjung
Muangsuk Anisara
Ng Sock Khim
Ni Xia Lian
Ortalla Henberd
Ovtcharov Dimitrij
Owen Naomi
Pan Chun-Chu
Pang Xue Jie
Paovic Sandra
Papageorgiou Konstantinos
Park Miyoung
Park Seohee
Pavlovich Veronika
Pavlovich Viktoria
Persson Jon
Pitchford Liam
Prokhorova Yulia
Puentespina Paul
Rubtsov Igor
Rumgay Gavin
Samara Elizabeta
Samsonov Vladimir
Schall Elke
Shen Yanfei
Shmyrev Maxim
Sibley Kelly
Sim Kai Xin Zena
Skov Mie
Smirnov Alexey
Steger Bastian
Sternberg Kasper
Suh Hyo Won
Sun Beibei
Suss Christian
Tan Paey Fern
Tan Yan Zhen
Tang Hua
Tang Peng
Teo Yi-De Benjamin
Teo Yiquan Bob
Terui Moemi
Tie Yana
Tse Ka Chun
Tsiokas Ntaniel
Tsuboguchi Michikazu
Tsuboi Gustavo
Ueda Jin
Voronova Anastasia
Wallace Simon
Wang Chen
Wang Liqin
Wang Siliang Steven
Wang Yang Martin
Wang Yuegu
Wong Hong-Wei Daniel
Wong Xiwen Samantha
Wu Chih-Chi
Xian Yifang
Yang Zi
Yao Yan
Yildirim Fulya
Yu Kwok See
Yu Mengyu
Yun Hui Wen Janice
Zeng Cem
Zhang Lu
Zhang Rui
Zhu Fang
Country
All
Австралия
Австрия
Англия
Белоруссия
Болгария
Бразилия
Венгрия
Германия
Гонконг
Греция
Дания
Испания
Катар
Китай
Кувейт
Люксембург
Макао
Малайзия
Нидерланды
Новая Зеландия
Парагвай
Португалия
Россия
Румыния
Сингапур
США
Таиланд
Тайвань
Турция
Уэльс
Филиппины
Франция
Хорватия
Швеция
Шотландия
Южная Корея
Япония
Category
All
Men's Doubles
Men's Singles
U21 Men's Singles
U21 Women's Singles
Women's Doubles
Women's Singles
«
1
2
3
4
5
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
2
Xian Yifang
Opponent:
Kertai Rita
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
3
Kertai Rita
Opponent:
Ng Sock Khim
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
1
Moon Hyunjung
Opponent:
Huang Crystal Xi
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
2
Moon Hyunjung
Opponent:
Heine Veronika
Score:
4:1
2:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
3
Heine Veronika
Opponent:
Huang Crystal Xi
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
1
Samara Elizabeta
Opponent:
Kozlovskaiai Anna
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
2
Samara Elizabeta
Opponent:
Kim Hyonam
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
3
Kim Hyonam
Opponent:
Kozlovskaiai Anna
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
1
Hu Melek
Opponent:
Hsu Hui-Tsun
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
2
Hu Melek
Opponent:
Beh Lee Wei
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
3
Beh Lee Wei
Opponent:
Hsu Hui-Tsun
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
1
Komwong Nanthana
Opponent:
Chiu Soo Jiin
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
2
Komwong Nanthana
Opponent:
Sibley Kelly
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
3
Sibley Kelly
Opponent:
Chiu Soo Jiin
Score:
1:4
1:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
1
Zhu Fang
Opponent:
Kim Garam
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
2
Zhu Fang
Opponent:
Terui Moemi
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
3
Terui Moemi
Opponent:
Kim Garam
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
1
Pavlovich Veronika
Opponent:
Mikhaylova Olga
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
2
Pavlovich Veronika
Opponent:
Lee I-Chen
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
3
Lee I-Chen
Opponent:
Mikhaylova Olga
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
1
Barthel Zhenqi
Opponent:
Yildirim Fulya
Score:
4:0
3:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
2
Barthel Zhenqi
Opponent:
Bakula Andrea
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
3
Bakula Andrea
Opponent:
Yildirim Fulya
Score:
3:4
1:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
1
Tan Paey Fern
Opponent:
Ali Meral Ildiz
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
2
Tan Paey Fern
Opponent:
Prokhorova Yulia
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
3
Prokhorova Yulia
Opponent:
Ali Meral Ildiz
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
1
Kramer Tanja
Opponent:
Owen Naomi
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
2
Kramer Tanja
Opponent:
Ishikawa Kasumi
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
3
Ishikawa Kasumi
Opponent:
Owen Naomi
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
1
Dvorak Galia
Opponent:
Chang Ya-Chuan
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
2
Dvorak Galia
Opponent:
Suh Hyo Won
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
3
Suh Hyo Won
Opponent:
Chang Ya-Chuan
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
1
Cheng I-Ching
Opponent:
Lim Peixin
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
2
Cheng I-Ching
Opponent:
Skov Mie
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
3
Skov Mie
Opponent:
Lim Peixin
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
1
Pan Chun-Chu
Opponent:
Sim Kai Xin Zena
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
2
Pan Chun-Chu
Opponent:
Yu Kwok See
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
3
Yu Kwok See
Opponent:
Sim Kai Xin Zena
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
1
Ko Somi
Opponent:
Lariba Ian
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
2
Muangsuk Anisara
Opponent:
Lin Chia-Chih
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
3
Ko Somi
Opponent:
Muangsuk Anisara
Score:
4:3
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
4
Lariba Ian
Opponent:
Lin Chia-Chih
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
5
Ko Somi
Opponent:
Lin Chia-Chih
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
6
Muangsuk Anisara
Opponent:
Lariba Ian
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
1
Frank Robert
Opponent:
Al-Mohannadi Ahmad
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
2
Han Jimin
Opponent:
Al-Mohannadi Ahmad
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
3
Han Jimin
Opponent:
Frank Robert
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
1
Chen Chien-An
Opponent:
Teo Yiquan Bob
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
2
Evans Gavin
Opponent:
Alhajjai Waled Nasser
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
3
Chen Chien-An
Opponent:
Alhajjai Waled Nasser
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
4
Evans Gavin
Opponent:
Teo Yiquan Bob
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
5
Chen Chien-An
Opponent:
Evans Gavin
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
6
Alhajjai Waled Nasser
Opponent:
Teo Yiquan Bob
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
1
Guo Yi Teng
Opponent:
Wang Yang Martin
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
2
Carter Trent
Opponent:
Pitchford Liam
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
3
Guo Yi Teng
Opponent:
Pitchford Liam
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
4
Carter Trent
Opponent:
Wang Yang Martin
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
5
Guo Yi Teng
Opponent:
Carter Trent
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
6
Pitchford Liam
Opponent:
Wang Yang Martin
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
1
Kang Donghoon
Opponent:
Chong Hur Ying Darren
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
2
Li Kwun Ngai
Opponent:
Wong Hong-Wei Daniel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
3
Kang Donghoon
Opponent:
Wong Hong-Wei Daniel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
4
Li Kwun Ngai
Opponent:
Chong Hur Ying Darren
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
5
Kang Donghoon
Opponent:
Li Kwun Ngai
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
6
Wong Hong-Wei Daniel
Opponent:
Chong Hur Ying Darren
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
1
Jiang Pengfei
Opponent:
Ho Jia Ren Jason
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
2
Davis Kyle
Opponent:
Lee Tien Hoe Clarence
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
3
Jiang Pengfei
Opponent:
Lee Tien Hoe Clarence
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
4
Davis Kyle
Opponent:
Ho Jia Ren Jason
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
5
Jiang Pengfei
Opponent:
Davis Kyle
Score:
4:0
1:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
6
Lee Tien Hoe Clarence
Opponent:
Ho Jia Ren Jason
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
1
Fegerl Stefan
Opponent:
Lim Jie Yan
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
2
Menge Gencay
Opponent:
Alyafei Mohammed
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
3
Fegerl Stefan
Opponent:
Alyafei Mohammed
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
4
Menge Gencay
Opponent:
Lim Jie Yan
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
5
Fegerl Stefan
Opponent:
Menge Gencay
Score:
3:0
5:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
6
Alyafei Mohammed
Opponent:
Lim Jie Yan
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
1
Golovanov Stanislav
Opponent:
Teo Yi-De Benjamin
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
2
Asmussen Jakob
Opponent:
Pang Xue Jie
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
3
Golovanov Stanislav
Opponent:
Pang Xue Jie
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
4
Asmussen Jakob
Opponent:
Teo Yi-De Benjamin
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
5
Golovanov Stanislav
Opponent:
Asmussen Jakob
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
6
Pang Xue Jie
Opponent:
Teo Yi-De Benjamin
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
1
Sternberg Kasper
Opponent:
Goh Yi Long
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
2
Ueda Jin
Opponent:
Alawlaqi Ahmed
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
3
Sternberg Kasper
Opponent:
Alawlaqi Ahmed
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
4
Ueda Jin
Opponent:
Goh Yi Long
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
5
Sternberg Kasper
Opponent:
Ueda Jin
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
6
Alawlaqi Ahmed
Opponent:
Goh Yi Long
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
1
Chang Ya-Chuan
Opponent:
Tan Yan Zhen
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
2
Prokhorova Yulia
Opponent:
Tan Yan Zhen
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
3
Prokhorova Yulia
Opponent:
Chang Ya-Chuan
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
1
Li Isabelle Siyun
Opponent:
Lariba Ian
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
2
Lee I-Chen
Opponent:
Lariba Ian
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
3
Lee I-Chen
Opponent:
Li Isabelle Siyun
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
1
Lim Peixin
Opponent:
Lin Chia-Chih
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
2
Terui Moemi
Opponent:
Lin Chia-Chih
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
3
Terui Moemi
Opponent:
Lim Peixin
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
1
Sim Kai Xin Zena
Opponent:
Kwa Hui Qi
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
2
Sibley Kelly
Opponent:
Kwa Hui Qi
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
«
1
2
3
4
5
»