2008 Tahiti Junior Open (French Polynesia, Papeete, 21.09.2008-21.09.2008)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cheon Minhyuck
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zong Hua
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cheon Minhyuck
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chen Jiapeng
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lee Chia-Sheng
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chen Jiapeng
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Assar Khalid
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Baek Kwangil
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Assar Khalid
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dong Bowen
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wong Chun Ting
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Donghyun
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Wong Chun Ting
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Son Seungjun
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Son Seungjun
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hegab Hassan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Batmunkh Tamir
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yeh Chih-Wei
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 4
Opponent: Batmunkh Tamir
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 5
Opponent: Batmunkh Tamir
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 6
Opponent: Hegab Hassan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hegab Hussein
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zoljargal Anar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zhang Tong
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 4
Opponent: Zoljargal Anar
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 5
Opponent: Zoljargal Anar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 6
Opponent: Hegab Hussein
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gufranova Rimma
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Han Diyao
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gufranova Rimma
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jin Yanan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kwon Junhye
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jin Yanan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ma Lei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lv Tingting
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Liu Yu-Hsin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lv Tingting
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Ayoung
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jo Yujin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Inokuchi Kim
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Saran Minjin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Liu Tingting
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 4
Opponent: Saran Minjin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 5
Opponent: Saran Minjin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 6
Opponent: Inokuchi Kim
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 16
Opponent: Qin Jin
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 16
Opponent: Zhang Tong
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 16
Opponent: Lee Chia-Sheng
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 16
Opponent: Dong Bowen
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 16
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 16
Opponent: Yeh Chih-Wei
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 16
Opponent: Wong Chun Ting
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 16
Opponent: Assar Omar
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 8
Opponent: Zhang Tong
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 8
Opponent: Dong Bowen
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 8
Opponent: Yeh Chih-Wei
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 8
Opponent: Assar Omar
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kim Donghyun
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 4
Opponent: Assar Omar
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Assar Omar
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 16
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ng Wing Nam
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 16
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 16
Opponent: Yang Haeun
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 16
Opponent: Han Diyao
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 16
Opponent: Lee Ho Ching
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 16
Opponent: Jo Yujin
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 16
Opponent: Guan Mengyuan
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 8
Opponent: Ng Wing Nam
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 8
Opponent: Yang Haeun
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 8
Opponent: Lee Ho Ching
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 8
Opponent: Guan Mengyuan
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 4
Opponent: Yang Haeun
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 4
Opponent: Guan Mengyuan
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lee Ho Ching
Score: 3:4
Video