2008 Funchal Junior Open (Portugal, Funchal, 07.09.2008-07.09.2008)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 32
Opponent: Pinho Diogo
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 32
Opponent: Merzlikin Taras
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 32
Opponent: Silva Diogo
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 32
Opponent: Tran Anthony
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 32
Opponent: Diez Endika
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 32
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 32
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 32
Opponent: Carvalho Diogo
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 32
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 32
Opponent: Wiest Renan
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 16
Opponent: Pinho Diogo
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 16
Opponent: Brodd Viktor
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 16
Opponent: Tran Anthony
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 16
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 16
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 16
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 16
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 16
Opponent: Kosiba Daniel
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 8
Opponent: Merzlikin Taras
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 8
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 8
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 8
Opponent: Jean Lauric
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 4
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 4
Opponent: Arvidsson Simon
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 2
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 16
Opponent: Nogueira Maria
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 16
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ryabova Tatiana
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 16
Opponent: Fontana Livia
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 8
Opponent: Nogueira Maria
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 8
Opponent: Noskova Yana
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 8
Opponent: Oliveira Leila
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 8
Opponent: Dessaint Aurore
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 4
Opponent: Noskova Yana
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 4
Opponent: Dessaint Aurore
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dessaint Aurore
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dernini Simone
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Anjos Ruben
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kojic Frane
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 4
Opponent: Anjos Ruben
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 5
Opponent: Anjos Ruben
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 6
Opponent: Dernini Simone
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Reyes Julio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Livramento Luis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 4
Opponent: Livramento Luis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 5
Opponent: Livramento Luis
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 6
Opponent: Reyes Julio
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zhidkov Ilya
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fernandes Pedro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 4
Opponent: Fernandes Pedro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 5
Opponent: Fernandes Pedro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 6
Opponent: Zhidkov Ilya
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gomes Antonio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 4
Opponent: Gomes Antonio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 5
Opponent: Gomes Antonio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fucec Luka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Abreu Pedro
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tatulli Frizzo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 4
Opponent: Abreu Pedro
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 5
Opponent: Abreu Pedro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 6
Opponent: Fucec Luka
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Andrade Rodrigo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Merzlikin Taras
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 6
Opponent: Andrade Rodrigo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fernandes Paulo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Garces Ricardo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Wiest Renan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 4
Opponent: Garces Ricardo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 5
Opponent: Garces Ricardo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 6
Opponent: Fernandes Paulo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Slepenkov Roman
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 4
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Vnukov Artem
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tran Anthony
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 4
Opponent: Vnukov Artem
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 5
Opponent: Vnukov Artem
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Abreu Cesar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pinho Diogo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 4
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 6
Opponent: Abreu Cesar
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pedra Rodolfo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Maynard Thomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 07.09.2008
Etap: 4
Opponent: Maynard Thomas
Score: 3:2
Video