2008 Pro Tour STAG Belarus Open (Belarus, Minsk, 25.05.2008-25.05.2008)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dorofeev Alexey
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dorofeev Alexey
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ben Ari Omri
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Efimov Vitaly
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Efimov Vitaly
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Komov Alexander
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ruban Mykyta
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ionascu Madalin
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ionascu Madalin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chung Wai Lung
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 1
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 2
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zonenko Valeriy
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kolesau Andrei
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kolesau Andrei
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Coroian George
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 2
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Barbolin Illia
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Savelev Sergei
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Savelev Sergei
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Seni Jonut
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sopeleu Anton
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sopeleu Anton
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yutsy Siarhei
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yutsy Siarhei
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Igoshin Ilya
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 4
Opponent: Igoshin Ilya
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 5
Opponent: Chumakou Dmitry
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 6
Opponent: Igoshin Ilya
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Barabanov Kiryl
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Barabanov Kiryl
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 4
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 5
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 6
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 1
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Misak Mikhalai
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Misak Mikhalai
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 4
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 5
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 6
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Smirnov Maksim
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Smirnov Maksim
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 4
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 5
Opponent: Bosman Jelle
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 6
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Popov Dmitry
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Popov Dmitry
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 4
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 5
Opponent: Ionescu Ovidiu
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 6
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 1
Opponent: Xu Xin
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Shaban Vital
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 3
Opponent: Shaban Vital
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 4
Opponent: Xu Xin
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 5
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 6
Opponent: Xu Xin
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 32
Opponent: Szymanski Filip
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kou Lei
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 32
Opponent: Platonov Pavel
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 32
Opponent: Zeng Cem
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 32
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 32
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 32
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 32
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 32
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 32
Opponent: Paikov Mikhail
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 32
Opponent: Chumakou Dmitry
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 32
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 32
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 32
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 32
Opponent: Xu Xin
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 32
Opponent: Hou Yingchao
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 16
Opponent: Kou Lei
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 16
Opponent: Zeng Cem
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 16
Opponent: Utochkin Artem
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 16
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 16
Opponent: Paikov Mikhail
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 16
Opponent: Maksimov Maksim
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 16
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 16
Opponent: Hou Yingchao
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 8
Opponent: Zeng Cem
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 8
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 8
Opponent: Maksimov Maksim
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 8
Opponent: Xu Xin
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 4
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 4
Opponent: Xu Xin
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 2
Opponent: Xu Xin
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 16
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 16
Opponent: Stefanska Kinga
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.05.2008
Etap: 16
Score: 1:4
Video