2009 Pro Tour, Slovenia Open (Slovenia, Velenje, 17.01.2009-17.01.2009)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 64
Opponent: Gavlas Antonin
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 64
Opponent: Vlasov Grigory
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 64
Opponent: Tosic Roko
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 64
Opponent: Kosiba Daniel
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lin Ju
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 32
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lovas Petra
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 64
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 64
Opponent: Misikonyte Lina
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 64
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 32
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 32
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 16
Opponent: Li Qian
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fan Ying
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 32
Opponent: Mengel Steffen
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 8
Opponent: Kosiba Daniel
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 32
Opponent: Knezevic Monika
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 32
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 16
Opponent: Kuzmina Elena
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 8
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Arvidsson Simon
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pysar Dmytro
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ruban Mykyta
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Madrid Marcos
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Obeslo Michal
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Skraban Dominik
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Damjanovic Igor
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Peto Zoltan
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 3
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bilobrk Ivanka
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zera Ivana
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Li Xue
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 6
Opponent: Trotti Chiara
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 8
Opponent: Plachy Josef
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 16
Opponent: Arvidsson Simon
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sapek Katja
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Verhnjak Melita
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Golavsek Jaka
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Damjanovic Igor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chung Wai Lung
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jeric Tamara
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Trotti Chiara
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pelcar Tomaz
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 16
Opponent: Pysar Dmytro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 16
Opponent: Petiot Jeremy
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Verdinek Ana
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Pelcar Tomaz
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 3
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Jeric Tamara
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kljajic Miha
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 6
Opponent: Fekete Soma
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Slodej Matic
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Schaffer Daniel
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Slodej Matic
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Roudi Tomaz
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fatoric Kristin
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Misikonyte Lina
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: De Vries Boris
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Skraban Dominik
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rosc Patrik
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Peperko Domen
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 6
Opponent: Luzar Natalija
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Pelcar Tomaz
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 6
Opponent: Bisi Paolo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zanardi Marine
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zanardi Marine
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bak Natalia
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 3
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 3
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Bilobrk Ivanka
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Bilobrk Ivanka
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Plachy Josef
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zombori David
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Durak Mirela
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zetsen Nicky
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 3
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Phung Armand
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Peto Zoltan
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: David Petr
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zhang Chao
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zhang Chao
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Plachy Josef
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Nouwen Carla
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bisi Paolo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kljajic Miha
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Crepulja Bojan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Verdinek Ana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Maloku Vlona
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zetsen Nicky
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.01.2009
Etap: 16
Opponent: Chung Wai Lung
Score: 1:3
Video