2009 Pro Tour, German Open (Germany, Bremen, 22.03.2009-22.03.2009)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kosiba Daniel
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kosiba Daniel
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yordanov Teodor
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dodean Adrian
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dodean Adrian
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kaucky Petr
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Platonov Pavel
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Platonov Pavel
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jiang Pengfei
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Vrablik Jiri
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tregler Tomas
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tregler Tomas
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 3
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Musko Peter
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cheng Jingqi
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cheng Jingqi
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mengel Steffen
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kleprlik Jakub
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Didukh Viktor
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Didukh Viktor
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zombori David
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Assar Omar
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Assar Omar
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 3
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 3
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Szymanski Filip
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Michely Gilles
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Michely Gilles
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Fegerl Stefan
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Omar Rashid
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Omar Rashid
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Illas Erik
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Falck Mattias
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Falck Mattias
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Wang Daqi
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Vostes Yannick
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vitta Kilomo
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Vitta Kilomo
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Vlasov Grigory
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ionescu Ovidiu
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ionescu Ovidiu
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Filus Ruwen
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Alamiyan Noshad
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Alamiyan Noshad
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Li Kewei
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kovac Borna
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kovac Borna
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bobillier Loic
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Menge Gencay
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Menge Gencay
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Burgis Matiss
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Li Kwun Ngai
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Li Kwun Ngai
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Vozicky Bohumil
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Aguirre Marcelo
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Aguirre Marcelo
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Duran Marc
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Floras Robert
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Floras Robert
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jevtovic Marko
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tomasi Stefano
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ronneberg Espen
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ronneberg Espen
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gavlas Antonin
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Evans Gavin
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Evans Gavin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 3
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Diez Endika
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Diez Endika
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Peto Zsolt
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 3
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Storf Martin
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Storf Martin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cai Xiaoli
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 22.03.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pang Xue Jie
Score: 4:2
Video