2009 French Junior Open (France, Vern sur Seiche, 17.05.2009-17.05.2009)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Timin Egor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Timin Egor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kirillov Nikita
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wagner Timo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Saudemont Robin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Novota Samuel
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Saudemont Robin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Murdoch Martin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Messatfa Lies
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Murdoch Martin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Belikov Maxim
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Flore Tristan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Belikov Maxim
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nguyen Thom
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Nguyen Thom
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shatalkin Maxim
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Shatalkin Maxim
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Landrieu Andrea
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lau Tobias
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Landrieu Andrea
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bouloussa Mehdi
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Diouf Guillaume
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Vnukov Artem
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Diouf Guillaume
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Diouf Guillaume
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bouloussa Mehdi
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fave Aymeric
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Thews Jan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kuimov Philipp
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Thews Jan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Thews Jan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Fave Aymeric
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Werecki Mikolaj
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lenert Stephane
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hachard Antoine
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lenert Stephane
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lenert Stephane
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Werecki Mikolaj
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wu Kevin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Wu Kevin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gauzy Paul
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lazazi Mohamed
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lazazi Mohamed
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lazazi Mohamed
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gauzy Paul
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hung Daryl
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Stonor Jonathan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Stonor Jonathan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Stonor Jonathan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hung Daryl
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Diaw Ibrahima
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Andorin Eva
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Andorin Eva
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rossikhina Anna
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Clerivet Julie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wabik Sandra
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Clerivet Julie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jesus Celia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Quelen Andrea
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jesus Celia
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nogueira Maria
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Stammet Annick
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Nogueira Maria
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bocquier Alice
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Martos Margaux
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bocquier Alice
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Berge Sarah
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Safina Violetta
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Berge Sarah
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tasia Jennifer
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Heine Fanny
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pang Celine
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Heine Fanny
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pawlak Sylwia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dispans Ophelie
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pawlak Sylwia
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Park Joohyun
Score: 3:2
Video