⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2009 French Junior Open (France, Vern sur Seiche, 17.05.2009-17.05.2009)
Player
All
Abbat Alice
Allegro Martin
Andorin Eva
Balcou Le Borgne Giovanni
Belikov Maxim
Benyamina Mohamed Amine
Berge Sarah
Berho Marina
Bikbaeva Anna
Bocquier Alice
Bouclaras Fatiha
Bougadoum Chahinez
Bouloussa Mehdi
Brossier Benjamin
Carvalho Diogo
Cheung Yat Fung Johnny
Chiu Chung Hei
Clairand Pauline
Clerivet Julie
De Nutte Sarah
Dessaint Aurore
Diaw Ibrahima
Diouf Guillaume
Dispans Ophelie
Ebner Oceane
Eriksson Pinja
Fave Aymeric
Flore Tristan
Freitas Luis Andre
Gammelmark Casper
Gasnier Laura
Gauzy Paul
Gauzy Simon
Golubeva Anastasiya
Gonderinger Tessy
Grigoryeva Ksenia
Groth Jonathan
Guseva Ekaterina
Hachard Antoine
Heine Fanny
Hung Daryl
Indeherberg Julien
Ivakhina Tatiana
Jean Anne-Sophie
Jean Lauric
Jesus Celia
Kaminski Mikolaj
Kessaci Katia
Kim Donghyun
Kim Minjoo
Kirillov Nikita
Komosinska Karolina
Konsbruck Danielle
Kuimov Philipp
Laid Faiza
Laid Islem
Lambiet Florent
Landrieu Andrea
Lau Tobias
Lazazi Mohamed
Le Breton Thomas
Le Guen Victorien
Lenert Stephane
Lenoir Vincent
Leveque Anais
Li Ching Wan
Loeuillette Stephanie
Lorentz Romain
Mahauri Insana
Martos Margaux
Martyukov Sergey
Merzlikin Taras
Messatfa Lies
Murdoch Martin
Nasri Yasmine
Ng Ka Yee
Nguyen Thom
Nogueira Maria
Noskova Yana
Novota Samuel
Ouaiche Stephane
Pang Celine
Paranjape Sanmay
Park Joohyun
Pavot Marine
Pawlak Sylwia
Pfefer Laura
Pinho Diogo
Quelen Andrea
Remaud Marion
Robinot Alexandre
Robinot Quentin
Rossikhina Anna
Ryabova Tatiana
Safina Violetta
Samsel Zuzanna
Saudemont Robin
Shatalkin Maxim
Stammet Annick
Stonor Jonathan
Szymanska Olga
Tasia Jennifer
Theriault Pierre-Luc
Thews Jan
Timin Egor
Vanrossomme Emilien
Vincent Marie
Vnukov Artem
Wabik Sandra
Wagner Timo
Werecki Mikolaj
Witkowski Antoni
Wu Kevin
Xiao Maria
Yang Ha Eun
Yoo Eunchong
Zbikowska Monika
Country
All
Алжир
Бельгия
Гонконг
Дания
Индия
Испания
Канада
Латвия
Люксембург
Новая Зеландия
Польша
Португалия
Россия
Словакия
Финляндия
Франция
Южная Корея
Category
All
Cadet Boys Doubles
Cadet Boys' Singles
Cadet Boys' Teams
Cadet Girls Doubles
Cadet Girls' Singles
Cadet Girls' Teams
Junior Boys' Doubles
Junior Boys' Singles
Junior Boys' Teams
Junior Girls' Doubles
Junior Girls' Singles
Junior Girls' Teams
«
1
2
...
6
7
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
17 May 2009
Etap:
--
Park Joohyun
Opponent:
Dessaint Aurore
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
17 May 2009
Etap:
--
Yang Ha Eun
Opponent:
Abbat Alice
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
17 May 2009
Etap:
--
Yoo Eunchong
Opponent:
Gasnier Laura
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
17 May 2009
Etap:
--
Park Joohyun
Opponent:
Abbat Alice
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
17 May 2009
Etap:
--
Yang Ha Eun
Opponent:
Dessaint Aurore
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
«
1
2
...
6
7