⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2009 Pro Tour, Japan Open (Japan, Wakayama, 14.06.2009-14.06.2009)
Player
All
Baum Patrick
Chen Szu-Yu
Cho Eonrae
Cho Hala
Choi Moonyoung
Fegerl Stefan
Feng Xiaoquan
Fujii Yuko
Fujinuma Ai
Fukuhara Ai
Gardos Robert
Gauzy Simon
Green Wally
Habesohn Daniel
Han Jimin
Hielscher Lars
Hirano Sayaka
Hirano Yuki
Hiura Reiko
Hou Yu-Ling
Ishigaki Yuka
Ishikawa Kasumi
Jeon Hyekyung
Jeong Sangeun
Jeoung Youngsik
Joo Saehyuk
Kang Misoon
Kasahara Hiromitsu
Keinath Thomas
Kim Donghyun
Kim Junghoon
Kim Junghyun
Kim Minseok
Kishikawa Seiya
Korbel Petr
Kosowski Jakub
Lee Eunhee
Lee Jinkwon
Lee Jungwoo
Lee Sang Su
Lin Chia-Hui
Liu Hsing-Yin
Liu Yu-Hsin
Liu Zhongze
Lorentz Romain
Ma Liang
Ma Minglu
Machi Asuka
Matsudaira Kenji
Matsudaira Kenta
Mizutani Jun
Monteiro Dodean Daniela
Monteiro Joao
Morizono Misaki
Muramatsu Yuto
Niwa Koki
Numata Masaru
Oh Sangeun
Ovtcharov Dimitrij
Oya Hidetoshi
Pang Xue Jie
Park Miyoung
Park Youngsook
Phonsavat Misay
Samara Elizabeta
Schlager Werner
Seok Hajung
Shim Serom
Shiono Masato
Sim Kai Xin Zena
Smirnov Alexey
Steger Bastian
Suh Hyo Won
Sun Beibei
Takakiwa Taku
Tanioka Ayuka
Tasei Mikie
Terui Moemi
Tsuboguchi Michikazu
Ueda Jin
Wakamiya Misako
Wosik Torben
Yamamoto Mari
Yamanashi Yuri
Yang Ha Eun
Yang Zi
Yokoyama Yuichi
Yoon Jaeyoung
Yoshida Kaii
Yu Mengyu
Country
All
Австрия
Германия
Лаос
Польша
Португалия
Россия
Румыния
Сингапур
Словакия
США
Тайвань
Франция
Чехия
Южная Корея
Япония
Category
All
Men's Doubles
Men's Singles
U21 Men's Singles
U21 Women's Singles
Women's Doubles
Women's Singles
«
1
2
3
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
16
Lee Jungwoo
Opponent:
Oh Sangeun
Score:
1:4
0:7
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
16
Schlager Werner
Opponent:
Kim Junghoon
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
16
Steger Bastian
Opponent:
Shiono Masato
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
16
Baum Patrick
Opponent:
Lee Sang Su
Score:
4:2
1:1
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
16
Yang Zi
Opponent:
Ovtcharov Dimitrij
Score:
0:4
2:5
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
8
Joo Saehyuk
Opponent:
Yoshida Kaii
Score:
0:4
0:2
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
8
Mizutani Jun
Opponent:
Oh Sangeun
Score:
1:4
4:3
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
8
Schlager Werner
Opponent:
Steger Bastian
Score:
4:2
4:1
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
8
Baum Patrick
Opponent:
Ovtcharov Dimitrij
Score:
4:3
2:5
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
4
Yoshida Kaii
Opponent:
Oh Sangeun
Score:
0:4
0:4
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
4
Schlager Werner
Opponent:
Baum Patrick
Score:
1:4
2:4
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
2
Oh Sangeun
Opponent:
Baum Patrick
Score:
4:3
1:1
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
32
Park Miyoung
Opponent:
Ma Minglu
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
32
Liu Hsing-Yin
Opponent:
Fujinuma Ai
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
32
Jeon Hyekyung
Opponent:
Fujii Yuko
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
32
Morizono Misaki
Opponent:
Lee Eunhee
Score:
4:1
2:1
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
32
Samara Elizabeta
Opponent:
Kim Junghyun
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
32
Shim Serom
Opponent:
Hiura Reiko
Score:
4:3
1:1
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
32
Ishigaki Yuka
Opponent:
Yang Ha Eun
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
32
Kang Misoon
Opponent:
Fukuhara Ai
Score:
0:4
0:2
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
32
Sun Beibei
Opponent:
Yamamoto Mari
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
32
Park Youngsook
Opponent:
Tasei Mikie
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
32
Suh Hyo Won
Opponent:
Yamanashi Yuri
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
32
Wakamiya Misako
Opponent:
Yu Mengyu
Score:
4:3
1:2
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
32
Monteiro Dodean Daniela
Opponent:
Terui Moemi
Score:
2:4
1:3
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
32
Choi Moonyoung
Opponent:
Ishikawa Kasumi
Score:
4:2
1:1
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
32
Seok Hajung
Opponent:
Tanioka Ayuka
Score:
4:0
1:1
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
32
Lin Chia-Hui
Opponent:
Hirano Sayaka
Score:
0:4
0:3
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
16
Park Miyoung
Opponent:
Fujinuma Ai
Score:
4:0
4:0
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
16
Jeon Hyekyung
Opponent:
Morizono Misaki
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
16
Samara Elizabeta
Opponent:
Shim Serom
Score:
4:0
3:1
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
16
Ishigaki Yuka
Opponent:
Fukuhara Ai
Score:
4:3
2:3
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
16
Sun Beibei
Opponent:
Park Youngsook
Score:
4:2
2:1
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
16
Yamanashi Yuri
Opponent:
Wakamiya Misako
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
16
Terui Moemi
Opponent:
Choi Moonyoung
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
16
Seok Hajung
Opponent:
Hirano Sayaka
Score:
2:4
3:1
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
8
Park Miyoung
Opponent:
Morizono Misaki
Score:
4:0
3:0
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
8
Samara Elizabeta
Opponent:
Ishigaki Yuka
Score:
2:4
8:2
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
8
Sun Beibei
Opponent:
Wakamiya Misako
Score:
4:3
2:1
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
8
Terui Moemi
Opponent:
Hirano Sayaka
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
4
Park Miyoung
Opponent:
Ishigaki Yuka
Score:
4:1
5:0
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
4
Sun Beibei
Opponent:
Hirano Sayaka
Score:
2:4
1:3
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
2
Park Miyoung
Opponent:
Hirano Sayaka
Score:
4:1
4:2
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
16
Ma Liang
Opponent:
Jeoung Youngsik
Score:
3:4
1:5
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
16
Ueda Jin
Opponent:
Han Jimin
Score:
4:2
1:1
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
16
Liu Zhongze
Opponent:
Kasahara Hiromitsu
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
16
Hirano Yuki
Opponent:
Jeong Sangeun
Score:
1:4
0:2
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
16
Oya Hidetoshi
Opponent:
Kim Donghyun
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
16
Lorentz Romain
Opponent:
Fegerl Stefan
Score:
4:2
1:1
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
16
Lee Sang Su
Opponent:
Niwa Koki
Score:
4:1
1:5
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
16
Kim Minseok
Opponent:
Matsudaira Kenji
Score:
1:4
1:1
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
8
Jeoung Youngsik
Opponent:
Ueda Jin
Score:
4:0
4:0
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
8
Kasahara Hiromitsu
Opponent:
Jeong Sangeun
Score:
1:4
0:2
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
8
Oya Hidetoshi
Opponent:
Lorentz Romain
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
8
Lee Sang Su
Opponent:
Matsudaira Kenji
Score:
4:3
3:1
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
4
Jeoung Youngsik
Opponent:
Jeong Sangeun
Score:
4:2
4:3
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
4
Oya Hidetoshi
Opponent:
Lee Sang Su
Score:
4:2
4:0
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
2
Jeoung Youngsik
Opponent:
Oya Hidetoshi
Score:
3:4
0:2
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
16
Yu Mengyu
Opponent:
Hou Yu-Ling
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
16
Morizono Misaki
Opponent:
Cho Hala
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
16
Fujii Yuko
Opponent:
Kang Misoon
Score:
4:3
2:0
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
16
Chen Szu-Yu
Opponent:
Park Youngsook
Score:
3:4
0:3
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
16
Samara Elizabeta
Opponent:
Tanioka Ayuka
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
16
Liu Yu-Hsin
Opponent:
Terui Moemi
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
16
Wakamiya Misako
Opponent:
Yang Ha Eun
Score:
4:0
2:1
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
16
Sim Kai Xin Zena
Opponent:
Monteiro Dodean Daniela
Score:
0:4
0:2
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
8
Yu Mengyu
Opponent:
Morizono Misaki
Score:
4:2
4:4
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
8
Fujii Yuko
Opponent:
Park Youngsook
Score:
4:0
1:1
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
8
Tanioka Ayuka
Opponent:
Terui Moemi
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
8
Wakamiya Misako
Opponent:
Monteiro Dodean Daniela
Score:
4:3
3:0
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
4
Yu Mengyu
Opponent:
Fujii Yuko
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
4
Terui Moemi
Opponent:
Wakamiya Misako
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
2
Yu Mengyu
Opponent:
Wakamiya Misako
Score:
4:3
2:1
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
16
Fegerl Stefan
Feng Xiaoquan
Opponent:
Ovtcharov Dimitrij
Steger Bastian
Score:
0:4
0:2
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
16
Gauzy Simon
Lorentz Romain
Opponent:
Oya Hidetoshi
Yoshida Kaii
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
16
Schlager Werner
Wosik Torben
Opponent:
Matsudaira Kenji
Ueda Jin
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
16
Kishikawa Seiya
Mizutani Jun
Opponent:
Habesohn Daniel
Kosowski Jakub
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
16
Hirano Yuki
Machi Asuka
Opponent:
Baum Patrick
Hielscher Lars
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
16
Muramatsu Yuto
Shiono Masato
Opponent:
Ma Liang
Yang Zi
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
8
Kishikawa Seiya
Mizutani Jun
Opponent:
Schlager Werner
Wosik Torben
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
4
Kishikawa Seiya
Mizutani Jun
Opponent:
Kim Junghoon
Lee Jinkwon
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
2
Kishikawa Seiya
Mizutani Jun
Opponent:
Oh Sangeun
Yoon Jaeyoung
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
16
Morizono Misaki
Tanioka Ayuka
Opponent:
Kim Junghyun
Seok Hajung
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
16
Fujinuma Ai
Tasei Mikie
Opponent:
Lin Chia-Hui
Liu Hsing-Yin
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
8
Fujinuma Ai
Tasei Mikie
Opponent:
Fukuhara Ai
Ishikawa Kasumi
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
8
Terui Moemi
Yamanashi Yuri
Opponent:
Hirano Sayaka
Hiura Reiko
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
4
Hirano Sayaka
Hiura Reiko
Opponent:
Monteiro Dodean Daniela
Samara Elizabeta
Score:
4:3
3:0
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
16
Muramatsu Yuto
Shiono Masato
Opponent:
Gardos Robert
Phonsavat Misay
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
16
Matsudaira Kenta
Niwa Koki
Opponent:
Schlager Werner
Wosik Torben
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
16
Takakiwa Taku
Yokoyama Yuichi
Opponent:
Fegerl Stefan
Feng Xiaoquan
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
16
Kim Junghoon
Lee Jinkwon
Opponent:
Kasahara Hiromitsu
Tsuboguchi Michikazu
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
16
Oh Sangeun
Yoon Jaeyoung
Opponent:
Oya Hidetoshi
Yoshida Kaii
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
8
Kim Junghoon
Lee Jinkwon
Opponent:
Ovtcharov Dimitrij
Steger Bastian
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
8
Oh Sangeun
Yoon Jaeyoung
Opponent:
Baum Patrick
Hielscher Lars
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
4
Oh Sangeun
Yoon Jaeyoung
Opponent:
Monteiro Joao
Smirnov Alexey
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
16
Park Miyoung
Suh Hyo Won
Opponent:
Terui Moemi
Yamanashi Yuri
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
16
Lee Eunhee
Park Youngsook
Opponent:
Fujii Yuko
Wakamiya Misako
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
8
Lee Eunhee
Park Youngsook
Opponent:
Monteiro Dodean Daniela
Samara Elizabeta
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
4
Kim Junghyun
Seok Hajung
Opponent:
Fujinuma Ai
Tasei Mikie
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
14 Jun 2009
Etap:
2
Kim Junghyun
Seok Hajung
Opponent:
Hirano Sayaka
Hiura Reiko
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
«
1
2
3
»